MDISA Varsity Fleet Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Annapolis High SchoolPanthersA3Porter Kavle '18Kimberly Leonard '181-6
Ava Walker '197-10
B3Nicholas Salvesen '18George Kaye '181-6
Kimberly Leonard '187-10
Archbishop SpaldingCavaliersA1Jake Vickers '18Caroline Kelly '191-8
Noelle Owen '199-10
B7Jack Irvin '17Leah Sweeney '191-8
Caroline Kelly '199-10
Bishop O'Connell High SchoolVarsityA9Peter Lobaugh '19Nick Bus '21 *
B15Hannah Leggett '18JohnPaul Escobar '18
Broadneck High SchoolBruinsA5Katherine Bennett '18Maggie McKay '181-8
Nicole Ryan '189-10
B4Emma Snead '19Sean Jahnige '181-8
Sander Miller '189-10
Great Mills High SchoolHornetsA10Olivia Sowa '20Nico Funya '181-8
Lochlann Ludwig '219-10
B11Lucy Paskoff '20Hannah Carlsen '19
GunstonHeronsA15No showNo show
B12No showNo show
Key SchoolZagsA4Nicholas Papadopoulos '18Luke Koerschner '19
B6Harrison Reisinger '181-4,9-10Charles Anderson '211-8
Will Cornell '215-8Max Shapiro '209-10
Leonardtown High SchoolRaidersA7Daniel Unangst '20Emily Williams '201-8
Julia Marino '209-10
B8Tyler Egeli '20Ryan Lacey '18
Saints Peter & Paul High SchoolSabresA12Brandon Westerfield '18Sarah Rosa '201-2
Caroline James '203-10
B10Sunny Sturmer '19Ole Singelstad '211-2
Ally Shearon '183-10
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA2Mariner Fagan '201-8Camille White '181-8
Madeline Hawkins '209-10Blair Reilly '189-10
B1Sam Bruce '201-8Ryan Wahba '201,3-4,7-8
Caroline Bayless '199-10Marcus Adam '192,5-6
Abby Tindall '199-10
Severna ParkFalconsA8Stanley Galloway '18Katherine Crawford '18
B5Benjamin Podlich '18Gillian Eitel '18
South River High SchoolSeahawksA16Dylan Saxman '211-8Hunter Ward '201-4
Ari Wasch '219-10Belle Albert '195-8
Laurel Bollinger '209-10
B16Bryce RiceWoolf '201-6Vaughan Hood '20
Hunter Ward '207-10
St. Mary's High School (MD)SaintsA6James Golden '20Allison Forsyth '181-6
Delaney Webb '187-10
B2Michael Bisson '18Henry Andress '181-6
Lily Sailer '207-10
St. Mary's RykenKnightsA14Catherine Krissoff '191-2,5-6Andrew Torreyson '191-2,5-6
Colin Thomas '193-4,7-10Conor Flynn '183-4,7-10
B9Jennifer Tennant '19Catherine Nguyen '191-2,5-6
Christopher Callaghan '203-4,7-8
Olivia Taylor '199-10
ReservesRiley Foster '20
Walt Whitman High SchoolVarsityA11Kelsey Bonham '18Kristin Sequeira '181-2
Henry Haddon '20 *3-10
B13Jackson Barlow '20Ethan Schwartz '19 *
YorktownYorktownA13Megan Gimple '18Lina R '18 *
B14Matthew Boothby '21William Bernhardt '21