MN Conference # 1

Scores for Division A

TeamPTotalSailors
1Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy19Toby Sullivan '19
MixedDelaney Mallin '211
2OronoOrono High School28Rachel Bartel '20
NavyMei Vickery '21
3MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School32Graham Ness '19
Skippers 1Annika Irene '19
4OronoOrono High School36Seamus Hendrickson '21
ScarletJack "Henry" Strommen '21
5WayzataWayzata High School43Emma Aubuchon '19
NavyEllen Tovb '19
6MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School49Henry Westlind '19
Skippers 3Audrey Cote '20
7MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School50Lucia Loosbrock '21
Skippers 2Beth Walsh '20
8EdinaEdina High School65Tighe Case '182
mixedVirginia Higgins '231-2,5-7
Marit Lebakken '193-4
9OronoOrono High School69Kytalin Hendrickson '22
MixedGeorgia Green '24
10Benilde St MargaretsBenilde St Margarets77Walker Mullin '191-6
Clare Leeper '197
MixedClare Leeper '191-6
Walker Mullin '197
11MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School78Michael Dowson '19
MixedSophia Rey '19
12St. Paul CentralSt. Paul Central High School80Aidan Boylan '18
MixedHarry Hedges '232
13Southwest SeniorSouthwest Senior High School88Thomas Jagielski '18
VarsityNatasha Levy '19
14WashburnWashburn High School91Sean McAneney '21
mixed 1Thomas Cline '22
15MahtomediMahtomediMRP100Clara Brown '18
ZephyrsFaith Christensen '211-2,5-6
Sara Fraser '213-4,7
16MahtomediMahtomediMRP104Hank Seum '233
MixedRasmus Gantriis '21
17Providence AcademyProvidence Academy107Conner Shore '22
MixedAmanda Ilhe '18
18WashburnWashburn High School122Alexandre Cholat '22
mixed 2William Hawley '212
Sym.Explanation
1Mahtomedi sailor
2Southwest Senior sailor
3Mounds Park Academy sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.