MN Conference # 1

Scores for Division B

TeamPTotalSailors
1EdinaEdina High School13Calvin Lamosse '211
mixedGints Pelecis '211
2OronoOrono High School19Archie Bolgar '19
NavyMegan Schoenzeit '21
3MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School38Greg Bittle '21
Skippers 3Garrett Moen '19
4MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School41Max Sigel '22
MixedTryg van Wyk '22
5MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School42Khan Dickel '20
Skippers 1Evan Komis '20
6Providence AcademyProvidence Academy44Kate Ness '232
MixedGrace Bray '232
7Southwest SeniorSouthwest Senior High School45Remi Clark '19
VarsityHelene Schroeder '23
8WashburnWashburn High School59James Jagielski '211
mixed 1Madeline Netzer '231
9St. Paul CentralSt. Paul Central High School63Leif Saveraid '18
MixedLeo Markus '243
10MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School72Susie Foster '19
Skippers 2Alexa Shinler '20
*11OronoOrono High School77Dominic Serino '19
ScarletHarry Hust '20
*12MahtomediMahtomedi77Cole Barre '21
ZephyrsAnika Liner '21
13Benilde St MargaretsBenilde St Margarets83Alex Saffert '20
MixedNick Lorentz '214
14MahtomediMahtomediMRP100Luke Schmidt '21
MixedBelle Carpenter '22
15WayzataWayzata High School109Maria Pumper '19
NavyFrancisca Aravena '21
16WashburnWashburn High School111Connor Malone '231
mixed 2Liam Black '205
17OronoOrono High School115Oliver Strommen '221-2
Martin Weiss '233-7
MixedMartin Weiss '231-2
Oliver Strommen '223-7
18Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park AcademyMRP130Karan Jain '19
MixedStephen Olk '21
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1Southwest Senior sailor
2Wayzata sailor
3Washburn sailor
4Mahtomedi sailor
5Robbinsdale Cooper sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.