MN Fall Conference #2

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1MahtomediMahtomedi12Owen Reding '21
MixedBelle Carpenter '22
2MahtomediMahtomedi16Genna Viggiano '18
ZephyrsSara Fraser '21
3OronoOrono High School18Mei Vickery '211-6
Scarlet 2Dominic Serino '191-6
4MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School22Khan Dickel '20
Skippers 2Michael Dowson '19
5St. Paul CentralSt. Paul Central High School37Leif Saveraid '181-6
VarsityAnnahalle Miller '181-6
6MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School40Garrett Moen '191-2,4-6
Susie Foster '193
Skippers 3Susie Foster '191-2,4
Garrett Moen '193
Kacy Bryant '185-6
7MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School41Max Sigel '221-4
Skippers 4Jack Wherry '221-2
Tristan Wischmeier '213-6
8MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School50Marley Barrett '23
Skippers 1Tryg van Wyk '221-2
Austin Johnson '183-6
9Mounds Park AcademyMounds Park Academy60Karan Jain '19
MixedNick Lorentz '211
10WashburnWashburn High School65Finn Tait '211-62
VarsityWyatt Tait '231-62
11EdinaEdina High School66Alexandre Cholat '221-63
VarsityVirginia Higgins '231-6
12OronoOrono High School69Chase Blum '181-6
Scarlet 1Paige Kurtenbach '231-64
13Southwest SeniorSouthwest Senior High School75Connor Malone '231-6
Varsity 2Nils Wulfsberg '221-6
14Southwest SeniorSouthwest Senior High School76Anastasia Sikkila '181-65
Varsity 1Liam Black '201-65
15HudsonHudson78Aidan Lundgren '216
RaidersSophia Nelson '226
16WayzataWayzata High School91Francisca Aravena '211-6
NavyMartin Weiss '231-67
Sym.Explanation
1Mahtomedi sailor
2St. Paul Academy - M sailor
3Washburn sailor
4Wayzata sailor
5Robbinsdale Cooper sailor
6Stillwater sailor
7Orono sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.