MN Fall Conference #2

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Edina High SchoolVarsityA14Kate Higgins '181-6Marit Lebakken '191-6
B11Alexandre Cholat '221-6Virginia Higgins '231-6
HudsonRaidersA16Logan Farner '22 *Cole Peters '18
B15Aidan Lundgren '21Sophia Nelson '22
MahtomediZephyrsA5Clara Brown '18Anika Liner '21
B2Genna Viggiano '18Sara Fraser '21
MahtomediMixedA9Morgan TerMaat '18Rasmus Gantriis '211-2,5-6,9-10
Luke Schmidt '213-4,7-8,11-12
B1Owen Reding '21Belle Carpenter '22
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 1A10Henry Westlind '19Beth Walsh '201-4
Tryg van Wyk '225-6
B8Marley Barrett '23Tryg van Wyk '221-2
Austin Johnson '183-6
ReservesAudrey Cote '20Matthew Kickhafer '19Max Sigel '22Jack Wherry '22
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 2A2Graham Ness '19Rowan O'Connell '20
B4Khan Dickel '20Michael Dowson '19
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 3A4Lucia Loosbrock '21Annika Irene '191-2,5-6
Kacy Bryant '183-4
B6Garrett Moen '191-2,4-6Susie Foster '191-2,4
Susie Foster '193Garrett Moen '193
Kacy Bryant '185-6
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippers 4A1Matthew Kickhafer '19Audrey Cote '201-4
Jack Wherry '225-6
B7Max Sigel '221-4Jack Wherry '221-2
Tristan Wischmeier '213-6
Mounds Park AcademyMixedA6Toby Sullivan '19Stephen Olk '21
B9Karan Jain '19Nick Lorentz '21
Orono High SchoolScarlet 1A7Seamus Hendrickson '211-6Grace Bray '231-6
B12Chase Blum '181-6Paige Kurtenbach '231-6
ReservesSamuel Bartel '18Erich Pinske '18Dominic Serino '19Mei Vickery '21
Orono High SchoolScarlet 2A3Samuel Bartel '181Erich Pinske '181
Erich Pinske '182-6Samuel Bartel '182-6
B3Mei Vickery '211-6Dominic Serino '191-6
Southwest Senior High SchoolVarsity 1A15Calvin Lamosse '211-6Gints Pelecis '211-6
B14Anastasia Sikkila '181-6Liam Black '201-6
Southwest Senior High SchoolVarsity 2A12Nicole Guiliani '201-6Mason Pirner '211-2,5-6
Natasha Levy '193-4
B13Connor Malone '231-6Nils Wulfsberg '221-6
St. Paul Central High SchoolVarsityA11Aidan Boylan '181-6Helene Schroeder '231-6
B5Leif Saveraid '181-6Annahalle Miller '181-6
Washburn High SchoolVarsityA13Sean McAneney '211-6Thomas Cline '221-6
B10Finn Tait '211-6Wyatt Tait '231-6
Wayzata High SchoolNavyA8Kate Ness '231-6Maria Pumper '191-6
B16Francisca Aravena '211-6Martin Weiss '231-6