NJISA 2017 Fall Wed Series #6

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
*1RanneyRanney School9Luke Arnone '19
Panthers 1Blake Epstein '19
*2Toms River  NorthToms River North9Eddie Harrison '18
MarinersEvan Harrison '21
*3Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High School9Dana Haig '18
Rams 1Nate Ertle '20
4Rumson-Fair HavenRumson-Fair Haven11Shaanti Choi-Bose '19
BulldogsOliva Pasquale '19
5Southern RegionalSouthern Regional High School13Tom Green '19
Rams 2Joe Mrazek '20
6Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy14Michael Ehnot '18
Colts 1Justin Modin '19
7Toms River  SouthToms River South22Zach Higham '19
IndiansPaige Zelenak '19
8Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy24Jack Harrington '18
Colts 3John Cocozza '20
9Trinity HallTrinity Hall30Lauren Ehnot '20
MonarchsAlex Chrystal '191-2
Hope Maguire '193
10Red Bank CatholicRed Bank Catholic High School31
Caseys
11St. Augustine PrepSt. Augustine Prep School33Michael Pinto '19
HermitsPatrick York '201-2
Zachary York '203
12RanneyRanney School36Brooke Schmelz '21
Panthers 2Catherine Vucetic '19
13Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High School40Taylor Warwick '20
Griffins 1Nate Ciak '20
14Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy42Matthew Bell '20
Colts 2Rodney Wotton '20
15Christian BrothersChristian Brothers Academy43Duncan Hathaway '201-2
Luke Caponegro '183
Colts 4Aedan Moran '20
16Central RegionalCentral Regional High School44Dino Nicastro '20
EaglesDanielle Petry '20
17Toms River EastToms River East49Loring Dunton '18
RaidersEvan Czenis '20
18Donovan CatholicDonovan Catholic High School57
Griffins 2
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.