NJISA 2017 Fall Wed Series #6

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Central Regional High SchoolEaglesA16Dino Nicastro '20Danielle Petry '20
B7Reilly Fitzgerald '18Zach Brooks '21
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 1A6Michael Ehnot '18Justin Modin '19
B9Ryan Mullins '19Joseph David '20
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 2A14Matthew Bell '20Rodney Wotton '20
B11Michael LaGuardia '21Walter Mehl '21
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 3A8Jack Harrington '18John Cocozza '20
B15Quinn Harrington '19Edward Gittines '21
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 4A15Duncan Hathaway '201-2Aedan Moran '20
Luke Caponegro '183
B13Patrick Cashin '20Bradford Iturralde '20
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffins 1A13Taylor Warwick '20Nate Ciak '20
B12Joseph Paccione '211-2Katie Shives '201-2
Vincent Priolo '193Regina Vahey '183
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffins 2A18
B18
Ranney SchoolPanthers 1A1Luke Arnone '19Blake Epstein '19
B1Cameron Giblin '19Anson He '201-2
William Beyer '203
Ranney SchoolPanthers 2A12Brooke Schmelz '21Catherine Vucetic '19
B16Hubert Wang '21Tom Chen '20
Red Bank Catholic High SchoolCaseysA10
B10
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogsA4Shaanti Choi-Bose '19Oliva Pasquale '19
B6Patrick Modin '19No show
Southern Regional High SchoolRams 1A3Dana Haig '18Nate Ertle '20
B5Bridget Green '21No show
Southern Regional High SchoolRams 2A5Tom Green '19Joe Mrazek '20
B3Brielle Willoughby '20No show
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA11Michael Pinto '19Patrick York '201-2
Zachary York '203
B14Zachary York '201-2Chris Medolla '201-2
Patrick York '203Chase Davis '203
Toms River EastRaidersA17Loring Dunton '18Evan Czenis '20
B17Loring Dunton '18Evan Czenis '20
Toms River NorthMarinersA2Eddie Harrison '18Evan Harrison '21
B2Declan Botwinick '21Evan Harrison '21
Toms River SouthIndiansA7Zach Higham '19Paige Zelenak '19
B8Leo Krajewski '19Jack Parks '21
Trinity HallMonarchsA9Lauren Ehnot '20Alex Chrystal '191-2
Hope Maguire '193
B4Julia LaForgia '19Kailin Burns-Cohen '181-2
Whitney Butterfield '203