NJISA Wed Fall Series #4

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Central Regional High SchoolEaglesA14Reilly Fitzgerald '18Zach Brooks '21
B6Peter Taboada '20Dino Nicastro '20
Chatham High SchoolCougarsA17Luke duPlessis '20Henry Gallagher '201-2
Samuel Dempsey '193
B14Thomas Marino '21Ryan Mayes '191-2
Samuel Dempsey '193
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 1A1Michael Ehnot '18Joseph David '20
B9Jack Harrington '18Justin Modin '19
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 2A15Duncan Hathaway '201-2Walter Mehl '211-2
Patrick Cashin '203Edward Gittines '213
B11Ryan Mullins '19John Cocozza '20
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA5Taylor Warwick '20Nate Ciak '20
B5Vincent Priolo '19Regina Vahey '18
Jackson MemorialJaguarsA16
B18
Ranney SchoolPanthers 1A10Brooke Schmelz '21Catherine Vucetic '191-2
Hubert Wang '213
B17Matthew Hamelsky '191-2Anson He '201-2
Toby Savage '173Tom Chen '203
Ranney SchoolPanthers 2A3Luke Arnone '19Blake Epstein '19
B2Cameron Giblin '19William Beyer '20
Red Bank Catholic High SchoolCaseysA13Brendan Gilman '181-2Caroline Fortier '191-2
B15
ReservesLauren Dorval '18Ryan Lee Shapiro '20
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogs 1A2Colleen O'Brien '20Morgan Rice '21
B3Michaela O'Brien '20Claire Haynes '19
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogs 2A8Shaanti Choi-Bose '19Taylor Rice '191-2
Oliva Pasquale '193
B10Patrick Modin '19Danny Raphael '191-2
Amelia Buch '203
Southern Regional High SchoolRams 1A4Dana Haig '18Tom Green '191-2
Alex Klinov '223
B8Tom Green '19Joe Mrazek '20
Southern Regional High SchoolRams 2A9Brielle Willoughby '20Bridget Green '211-2
No show3
B1Bridget Green '21No show
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA11Michael Pinto '19Patrick York '201-2
Chase Davis '203
B12Chris Medolla '201Zachary York '201
Zachary York '202-3Patrick York '202-3
Toms River EastRaidersA18Loring Dunton '18Evan Czenis '20
B16Luke Dunton '18Loring Dunton '18
Toms River NorthMarinersA6Eddie Harrison '18Evan Harrison '21
B7Declan Botwinick '21Devyn Walkowicz '21
Toms River SouthIndiansA7Zach Higham '19Jack Parks '211-2
Paige Zelenak '193
B13Alexa Carles '191-2Leo Krajewski '191-2
Leo Krajewski '193Alexa Carles '193
Trinity HallMonarchsA12Lauren Ehnot '201-2Sarah Maes '201-2
B4