NJISA Wed Fleet Series #2

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Central Regional High SchoolEaglesA17Reilly Fitzgerald '181-2Danielle Petry '201-2
Dino Nicastro '203-4Zach Brooks '213-4
B5Peter Taboada '20Maxwell Bonanno '19
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 1A3Michael Ehnot '18John Cocozza '20
B8Ryan Mullins '19Joseph David '20
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 2A12Duncan Hathaway '201-2Justin Modin '19
Matthew Bell '203-4
B7Jack Harrington '181-2Rodney Wotton '201-2
Quinn Harrington '193-4Luke Caponegro '183-4
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA9Vincent Priolo '19Regina Vahey '18
B9Taylor Warwick '20Nate Ciak '20
Jackson MemorialJaguarsA13Joseph LaPlaca '19Shawn Tirone '21
B16Michael Anama '20No show
Ranney SchoolPanthers 1A10Brooke Schmelz '21Catherine Vucetic '191-2
Hubert Wang '213-4
B15Matthew Hamelsky '19Julia Wolf '191-2
Tom Chen '203-4
ReservesLuke Arnone '19William Beyer '20Blake Epstein '19Cameron Giblin '19Toby Savage '17
Ranney SchoolPanthers 2A4Luke Arnone '19Blake Epstein '191-2
Toby Savage '173-4
B1Cameron Giblin '19William Beyer '20
ReservesTom Chen '20Matthew Hamelsky '19Brooke Schmelz '21Catherine Vucetic '19Hubert Wang '21Julia Wolf '19
Red Bank Catholic High SchoolCaseysA11Brendan Gilman '18Alexander Giordano '211-2
Gwyn Blackley '193-4
B12Molly Meehan '19Ryan Lee Shapiro '201-2
Genieve Hand '213-4
ReservesCaroline Fortier '19
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogsA2Colleen O'Brien '201-2Harry Ricker '191-2
Michaela O'Brien '203-4Claire Haynes '193-4
B2Shaanti Choi-Bose '191-2Taylor Rice '191-2
Patrick Modin '193-4Amelia Buch '203-4
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA1Dana Haig '18Tom Green '19
B3Brielle Willoughby '20Joe Mrazek '201-2
No show3-4
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA8Michael Pinto '19Patrick York '20
B6Zachary York '20Chris Medolla '20
Toms River EastRaidersA14Luke Dunton '18Evan Czenis '20
B14Loring Dunton '18Elizabeth Burns '20
Toms River NorthMarinersA6Eddie Harrison '18Evan Harrison '21
B11Declan Botwinick '21Devyn Walkowicz '21
Toms River SouthIndiansA7Zach Higham '19Paige Zelenak '191-2
Jack Parks '213-4
B10Alexa Carles '191-2Tabitha Paul '191-2
Leo Krajewski '193-4No show3-4
Trinity HallMonarchsA5Lauren Ehnot '20Alex Chrystal '19
B4Julia LaForgia '19Whitney Butterfield '201-2
Hope Maguire '193-4
Unregistered-MASSAPirates 1A18No showNo show
B17No showNo show
Unregistered-MASSAPirates 2A16No showNo show
B18No showNo show
Unregistered-MASSAPirates 3A15No showNo show
B13No showNo show