NJISA Wed Series #1

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Central Regional High SchoolEaglesA14Reilly Fitzgerald '181-2Zach Brooks '21
Peter Taboada '203
B13Dino Nicastro '201-2Danielle Petry '201-2
Arianna Weber '213Maxwell Bonanno '193
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 1A4Michael Ehnot '18John Cocozza '20
B12Ryan Mullins '19Justin Modin '19
Christian Brothers AcademyColts 2A16Luke Caponegro '181-2Matthew Bell '201-2
Quinn Harrington '193Joseph David '203
B9Jack Harrington '18Rodney Wotton '20
Donovan Catholic High SchoolGriffinsA11Regina Vahey '18Joseph Paccione '211-2
Vincent Priolo '193
B4Taylor Warwick '20Nate Ciak '20
Ranney SchoolPanthers 1A2Luke Arnone '19Blake Epstein '19
B1Cameron Giblin '19William Beyer '20
Ranney SchoolPanthers 2A13Brooke Schmelz '21Julia Wolf '19
B16Matthew Hamelsky '19Catherine Vucetic '19
Red Bank Catholic High SchoolCaseysA10Brendan Gilman '18Gwyn Blackley '191-2
Caroline Fortier '193
B11Molly Meehan '19Ryan Lee Shapiro '201-2
Genieve Hand '213
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogs 1A6Shaanti Choi-Bose '19Oliva Pasquale '191-2
Amelia Buch '203
B10Harry Ricker '191-2Danny Raphael '19
Patrick Modin '193
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogs 2A3Colleen O'Brien '20Taylor Rice '191-2
Morgan Rice '213
B6Michaela O'Brien '20Claire Haynes '19
Southern Regional High SchoolRams 1A1Dana Haig '18Tom Green '191-2
Nate Ertle '203
B2Tom Green '19Joe Mrazek '20
Southern Regional High SchoolRams 2A5Brielle Willoughby '20Bridget Green '211
No show2-3
B5Bridget Green '21No show
St. Augustine Prep SchoolHermitsA12Michael Pinto '19Patrick York '20
B14Zachary York '20Chris Medolla '20
ReservesLuke Alley '20Timothy Capalbo '20
Toms River EastRaidersA15Luke Dunton '18Evan Czenis '20
B15Loring Dunton '18Elizabeth Burns '20
Toms River NorthMarinersA7Declan Botwinick '21Evan Harrison '21
B8Eddie Harrison '18Zac Maat '18 *1-2
Dan Seiburn '18 *3
Toms River SouthIndiansA9Zach Higham '19Leo Krajewski '191-2
Jack Parks '213
B7Alexa Carles '19Paige Zelenak '19
Trinity HallMonarchsA8Julia LaForgia '19Kailin Burns-Cohen '18
B3Lauren Ehnot '20Alex Chrystal '19