NorCal #1 Silver

Scores for Division A

TeamPTotalSailors
1St. Ignatius CollegeSt. Ignatius College Prep - San Francisco44Daria Bubnova '20
Wildcats 1Evelyn Plam '19
2Lick-WilmerdingLick-Wilmerding High School48James Scherr '20
TigersBryn Anderson '18
3Santa CruzSanta Cruz High SchoolMRP63Ronan Conley '21
CardinalKyle Schaefer '21
4GunnHenry M. Gunn High School69Nelea Fong '201
TitansPoshu Ng '211-2
Sylvana Domokos '203-4
5St. Ignatius CollegeSt. Ignatius College Prep - San Francisco70Paul Ikeda '20
Wildcats 2William Plam '20
*6InternationalInternational HS - San Francisco, CA72Benjamin Stevens '21
Jaguars 2Sabrina Simon '21
*7BerkeleyBerkeley High School72Max Rodman '18
Yellowjackets 1Lucien Canvinet '20
*8BerkeleyBerkeley High School72Caton Woll '20
Yellowjackets 2Eli Kelley '20
9College ParkCollege Park High School86Nate Holden '21
FalconsJake Botting '21
10Lynbrook HSLynbrook High School89Andrew Zheng '191-4,7-8
Michael Zheng '195-6
VikingsMichael Zheng '191-2
Andrew Tu '213-8
11Marin AcademyMarin Academy91Jack McDonnell '21
Wildcats 1Maggie Alter '181-2,5-7
Preston Downs '213-4,8
12The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco95Sarah Cuyler '19
Breakers 2Ian Brown '21
13Palo Alto HighPalo Alto High100Kabir Bhatia '221-5
VikingsSofia Morin '201-3,7-8
Flynn Kelley '204-6
14Sir Francis DrakeSir Francis Drake102Sophia Zaleski '18
PiratesGrace Glass '19
15The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco103Luke Froeb '21
Breakers 1Phoebe McMahon '211,3,5,7
Jacob Kaplan '212,4,6,8
16TamalpaisTamalpais High School110Savanna Defjen-Creson '19
Red Tailed Hawks 1Ceci Meade '21
17StevensonStevenson School122Taylor Lee '19
PiratesNaomi Dommermuth '18
18Harbor HighHarbor High School140JT Long '21
PiratesKees Horn '21
19Oakland Technical High School145Luke Tracy-Patterson '201-6,8
Althea White '207
VarsityAlthea White '201-2,5,8
Graham Tracy-Patterson '213-4,6-7
20Convent & StuartConvent and Stuart Hall155Joshua Widjanarko '19
Cubs 1Dennis O'Donnell '20
21AptosAptos High School164Ximena Greatorex '21
MarinersAlyssa Meyer '20
*22Homestead High School166Ross Davies '19
HomesteadNathaniel Tadros '22
*23Marin AcademyMarin Academy166Beck Lorsch '21
Wildcats 2Parker Kulavic '18
24TamalpaisTamalpais High School176Joshua Holzer '19
Red Tailed Hawks 2Phineas Koehn '17
25Khan Lab School178Parth Iyer '21
Khan Lab
26TamalpaisTamalpais High School192Alexis Defjen-Creson '19
Red Tailed Hawks 3Aquinnah todd '21
27Los Altos HighLos Altos High197Nick Eletich '19
EaglesAlex Dao '22
28Convent & StuartConvent and Stuart Hall208Owen Murray '21
Cubs 2Nadia Gibbons '211,3,5,7
Jack Cady '212,4,6,8
29InternationalInternational HS - San Francisco, CA230Leila O'Rourke '201-4
Amelia Nugent '215-8
Jaguars 1Josie Galvin '211-2,5-8
Amelia Nugent '213-4
30The UrbanThe Urban School246J.P. Murphy '21
BluesAnna Krylova '201-6
Dinah Luomanen '217-8
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.