NorCal #1 Silver

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Aptos High SchoolMarinersA21Ximena Greatorex '21Alyssa Meyer '20
Berkeley High SchoolYellowjackets 1A7Max Rodman '18Lucien Canvinet '20
Berkeley High SchoolYellowjackets 2A8Caton Woll '20Eli Kelley '20
College Park High SchoolFalconsA9Nate Holden '21Jake Botting '21
Convent and Stuart HallCubs 1A20Joshua Widjanarko '19Dennis O'Donnell '20
Convent and Stuart HallCubs 2A28Owen Murray '21Nadia Gibbons '211,3,5,7
Jack Cady '212,4,6,8
Harbor High SchoolPiratesA18JT Long '21Kees Horn '21
Henry M. Gunn High SchoolTitansA4Nelea Fong '201Poshu Ng '211-2
Sylvana Domokos '203-4
Homestead High SchoolHomesteadA22Ross Davies '19Nathaniel Tadros '22
International HS - San Francisco, CAJaguars 1A29Leila O'Rourke '201-4Josie Galvin '211-2,5-8
Amelia Nugent '215-8Amelia Nugent '213-4
International HS - San Francisco, CAJaguars 2A6Benjamin Stevens '21Sabrina Simon '21
Khan Lab SchoolKhan LabA25Parth Iyer '21
Lick-Wilmerding High SchoolTigersA2James Scherr '20Bryn Anderson '18
Los Altos HighEaglesA27Nick Eletich '19Alex Dao '22
Lynbrook High SchoolVikingsA10Andrew Zheng '191-4,7-8Michael Zheng '191-2
Michael Zheng '195-6Andrew Tu '213-8
Marin AcademyWildcats 1A11Jack McDonnell '21Maggie Alter '181-2,5-7
Preston Downs '213-4,8
Marin AcademyWildcats 2A23Beck Lorsch '21Parker Kulavic '18
Oakland Technical High SchoolVarsityA19Luke Tracy-Patterson '201-6,8Althea White '201-2,5,8
Althea White '207Graham Tracy-Patterson '213-4,6-7
Palo Alto HighVikingsA13Kabir Bhatia '221-5Sofia Morin '201-3,7-8
Flynn Kelley '204-6
Santa Cruz High SchoolCardinalA3Ronan Conley '21Kyle Schaefer '21
Sir Francis DrakePiratesA14Sophia Zaleski '18Grace Glass '19
St. Ignatius College Prep - San FranciscoWildcats 1A1Daria Bubnova '20Evelyn Plam '19
St. Ignatius College Prep - San FranciscoWildcats 2A5Paul Ikeda '20William Plam '20
Stevenson SchoolPiratesA17Taylor Lee '19Naomi Dommermuth '18
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed Hawks 1A16Savanna Defjen-Creson '19Ceci Meade '21
ReservesJoshua Holzer '19Phineas Koehn '17
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed Hawks 2A24Joshua Holzer '19Phineas Koehn '17
ReservesAlexis Defjen-Creson '19Aquinnah todd '21
Tamalpais High SchoolRed Tailed Hawks 3A26Alexis Defjen-Creson '19Aquinnah todd '21
ReservesSavanna Defjen-Creson '19Ceci Meade '21
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakers 1A15Luke Froeb '21Phoebe McMahon '211,3,5,7
Jacob Kaplan '212,4,6,8
The Bay School of San FranciscoBreakers 2A12Sarah Cuyler '19Ian Brown '21
The Urban SchoolBluesA30J.P. Murphy '21Anna Krylova '201-6
Dinah Luomanen '217-8