NWISA North Regional

Description

Rotate into the next boat in the sequence every 2 races, and when switching divisions.

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A
BellinghamBellingham Raiders444411
IngrahamIngraham Rams224545
Nathan Hale HSNathan Hale HS Raiders112828
Oak HarborOak Harbor Wildcats454533
OrcasOrcas Vikings28285050
Roosevelt Rough Riders335252
SehomeSehome Mariners 150505454
SehomeSehome Mariners 252524242
SehomeSehome Mariners 354544343
SehomeSehome Mariners 442424141
SehomeSehome Mariners 543434444
SehomeSehome Mariners 6414122

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B
BellinghamBellingham Raiders224545
IngrahamIngraham Rams112828
Nathan Hale HSNathan Hale HS Raiders454533
Oak HarborOak Harbor Wildcats28285050
OrcasOrcas Vikings335252
Roosevelt Rough Riders50505454
SehomeSehome Mariners 152524242
SehomeSehome Mariners 254544343
SehomeSehome Mariners 342424141
SehomeSehome Mariners 443434444
SehomeSehome Mariners 5414122
SehomeSehome Mariners 6444411