PCISA Girls Invitational

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartansA4Olivia Mitchell '181-10Arianna Fiore '211-10
B7Sophia Kasper '181-10Lindsay Campbell '201-10
Clear Falls High SchoolKnightsA3Julia Sheaffer '181-20Katie McGagh '211-20
B9Grace Bates '201-20Jessica Willits '181-20
Corona del Mar High SchoolSea Kings 1A5Marbella Marlo '201-10Catherine Webb '181-4,7-10
Alyssa Fries '185-6
B3Carolyn Horton '191-10Sammy Pickell '181-10
Corona del Mar High SchoolSea Kings 2A12Laurel Foster '181-10Carah Reddin '181-10
B12Hailey Horton '201-10Riley Foster '201-8
Jillian Marquez '219-10
CoronadoNadoA11Amy Schafer '191-10Carolyn Kearns '181-10
B15Mercy Tangredi '201-10Katelyn Roberts '201-2,9-10
Anna Valades '203-8
Culver AcademiesEaglesA20Samantha Bialek '201-10Cady Clark '201-2,5-6,9-10
Jacqueline Oeschger '183-4,7-8
B16Charlotte Root '181-10Sierra Blemaster '181-10
Duxbury High SchoolDragonsA17Caroline Williams '191-10Corinne Lee '191-10
B13Katie Lojko '181-10Michaela Kelly '181-8
La Jolla High SchoolVikingsA21
B19
Mercy High SchoolMonarchsA18Sophie Aureli '181-8Sarah Chew '181-8
B20Grace Taylor '181-6Bridget Taylor '201-3
Emily Davis '184-6
Nathan Hale High SchoolRaidersA14Margot Watts '19Colette Royer '18
B17Zoe Plattner '20Anna Wohnoutka '18
Newport Harbor High SchoolSailors 1A7Skyler Jacobsen '19Amy Sabourin '19
B5Madison Bashaw '20Brooke Wilke '18
Newport Harbor High SchoolSailors 2A8Lauren Simpson '21Morgan Burton '19
B6Gray Hermans '21Vivian Bonsager '21
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcatsA10Jordan Wood-Pina '18Lenika Aguilar '18
B18Jenny Danielson '20Willa Weinsheimer '20
Oconomowoc High SchoolRaccoonsA16Karolynn Kunz '181-10Odeja Ryan '191-10
B14Graves Anna '181-10Macy Saucke '191-6
Claire Phelps '197-10
Orcas High SchoolVikingsA9Maggie Toombs '18Emma Freedman '19
B4Helena Auger '20Millie Kau '19
ParkerParkerA2Annabelle Huyard '201-12Reese Ger-Herscott '201-12
B8Madeleine McGrath '181-12Caylin Schnoor '211-12
ReservesKatherine Crosby '20
Point Loma High SchoolPointersA6Emma Batcher '181-10Elisabeth (Elise) Bowman '181-4,7-10
Kalea Woodard '205-6
B2Megan Cates '181-10Katie Olsen '211-10
Sage Hill SchoolLightningA15Isabelle Meegan '19Rowan Oliphant '20
B10Darcy Chung '20Farrah Fuerst '20
Sehome High SchoolMariners 1A13Lera Anders '18Peyton Nienaber '18
B11Emma Powell '21Mallory Hood '18
Sehome High SchoolMariners 2A19Casey Malone '20Natalie Serbousek '21
B21Natalie Werner '21Leila Jones '20
The Bishop's SchoolKnightsA1Amanda Majernik '181-10Shaye Wattson '211-10
B1Piper Holthus '211-10Claire Lester '191-10