SAISA Brunswick Open Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Ashley HallPanthersA6Julianna Skoglund '19Rachel Butz '191-6
Davis Murrell '237-8
B9Sarah Marshall '211-4Eliza Murrell '211-6
Andrea Melnik '235-8Sarah Marshall '217-8
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA1Alex Mazzeo '18Clay Myers '21
B1Chris Hoogenboom '181-2,5-7Jacob Lawson '181-2,5-7
Jacob Lawson '183-4,8Chris Hoogenboom '183-4,8
Benedictine Military SchoolVarsityA4Will Gladden '19Parker Jed '181-2,5-6
Reid O'Brien '183-4,7-8
B10Newman Charlie '191-2,5-6Beckett John '191-2,5-6
Connor Jacobsen '193-4,7-8Matthew Gallovitch '183-4,7-8
Bishop Kenny High School - FLBishop Kenny FLA5Allison Weinbecker '181-2,5-6Taylor Cox '181-2
William Weinbecker '213-4,7-8Olivia Wallace '213-4
John Bogush '185-6
Brandon Singleton '197-8
B3James Monahan '201-2,5-8Alexus Forshee '181-2
Nathaniel Schooling '193-4Ella Schoening '193-4
Patrick Patangan '205-6
Hannah Roskein '197-8
Brunswick HighVarsityA12Gabriel Beckum '191-4Jake Hinson '201-4
Nathaniel Schooling '195-8Maya Reinhold '195-6
Avery Horn '207-8
B11Kyle Forde '19Ryan Logue '201-2,5-8
Camron Cutforth '213-4
Glynn AcademyVarsityA3Alex Graiser '181-2,5-6Riley Power '181-2,5-6
Stefan Tobler '183-4,7-8John Haley II '193-4,7-8
B6Sarah Weese '201-2,5-8Brooke Zell '201-2,5-8
Christoph Tobler '203-4Will McKinnon '213-4
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA7Carson Shaw '22Camdyn Williams '21
B4Mason Baird '22Preston Smoak '211-2,7-8
McGill Woodward '213-6
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA8Zac Brown '18Bobby Missert '201-2,5-6
Collin Flannery '193-4,7-8
B8Ben Brown '181-4,7-8Tyler Bland '211-4,7-8
Tyler Bland '215-6Ben Brown '185-6
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA11Cade Hughes '181-4,7-8Regina Fusile '181-4
Malone Tompkins '215-6Cade Hughes '185-6
Malone Tompkins '217-8
B5Cohen Hughes '19Elle Jacobsson '191-4
Andrew Foley '215-8
SOA Charleston School of the ArtsSOA VarsityA9Frances Hart '19McCormick Emge '181-2
Ellen Emge '203-8
B7McCormick Emge '18Ian Westerling '181-2
Abbie Pollitzer '213-8
St. Vincent's AcademySaints VarsityA10Alana Lanser '18Cate Lamas '20
B12Lillian Hightower '20Kiffin Brun '21
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA2Sydney Register '18Addison Terry '19
B2Ethan Johnston '18Emma Scott '18