SAISA GREAT OAKS Qualifier

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Ashley HallPanthersA6Ann Sheridan '18Julianna Skoglund '19
B9
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA1Alex Mazzeo '18Jacob Lawson '18
B2Chris Hoogenboom '18Sarah Suber '18
Bishop England High SchoolBishopsA15Carter Beall '18Erin O'Connor '201-4
Sofia Sheehan '185-8,11
Arianna Borkowski '209-10
B13
Bishop Kenny High School - FLBishop Kenny FLA8William Weinbecker '211,7-8,11Allison Weinbecker '181
Allison Weinbecker '182-6,9-10John Bogush '182-6,9-11
Brandon Singleton '197-8
B4
Cardinal Gibbons High School (NC)VarsityA14Samuel Marcom '18Sophie Marcom '19
B15
Durham School of The ArtsVarsityA12Gareth Ferguson '19Ryan Wheeler '19
B11
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA7Jordan Newland '18Britton Durst '19
B7Megan Fetterley '19Bobby Baker '18
John T. Hoggard High SchoolHoggardA2Scott Harris '18Ella Dechamps '211-2,5-6
Cooper Whitehead '183-4,7-11
B5Jacob Usher '21Bella Cankurtaran '201-4
Dylan Gooding '205-6,9-11
Ella Dechamps '217-8
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA11Jacob Thompson '18Evan Chenard '201-2
Chris Hartman '203-8
Zac Brown '189-11
B6Evan Chenard '20Calvin Daniel '201-4
Bobby Missert '205-6
Joe Nash '207-11
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA4Garrett Mergenthaler '19Jenna Stephens '181-8
Robbie Mones '209-11
B8Josh Mergenthaler '211-2,5-9Hayden Sidak '211-5,7-11
Caden Wilson '203-4,10-11Caden Wilson '206
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA5Joey Chomyn '191Morgan MacDonald '211
B3Neil Walters '201Claire Chomyn '211
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA13Cade Hughes '18Abby Sides '191-4,9-11
Malone Tompkins '215-8
B14
ReservesAndrew Foley '21Cohen Hughes '19Elle Jacobsson '19
The Walker SchoolWolverinesA9Evie Blauvelt '21Katrin Surkan '21
B10Erika Kaczynski '20Grayson Berrier '21
Waccamaw High SchoolWaccamaw High SchoolA10Noah Benton '18Ella Smith '201-2
Max Golden '203-6
Jeffery (JD) Tucker '187-11
B12
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA3Jamie Renneker '181-4Jack Sutton '181-4
B1Sydney Register '181-4Addison Terry '191-4