SAISA NP#2 Oriental

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Ashley HallPanthersA6Ann Sheridan '18Julianna Skoglund '19
B8Eliza Murrell '21Pearce Buxton '20
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA1Alex Mazzeo '18Jacob Lawson '18
B2Chris Hoogenboom '18Sarah Suber '18
Bishop England High SchoolBishopsA13Carter Beall '18Erin O'Connor '201-4
Sofia Sheehan '185-8,11
Arianna Borkowski '209-10
B12Sanders Linker '19Caroline Dziamniski '181-4,9-10
Arianna Borkowski '205-6
Erin O'Connor '207-8,11
Bishop Kenny High School - FLBishop Kenny FLA7William Weinbecker '211,7-8,11Allison Weinbecker '181
Allison Weinbecker '182-6,9-10John Bogush '182-6,9-11
Brandon Singleton '197-8
B4James Monahan '20Mary McLauchlin '211-6,9-10
Brandon Singleton '197-8,11
Cardinal Gibbons High School (NC)VarsityA15Samuel Marcom '18Sophie Marcom '19
B15Leif Nyland '21Bryce Clinton '21
Durham School of The ArtsVarsityA14Gareth Ferguson '19Ryan Wheeler '19
B14Callie Ewy '20Alyssa Wheeler '21
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA9Jordan Newland '18Britton Durst '191-6,9-11
Otto Demuth '207-8
B6Megan Fetterley '19Bobby Baker '181-4,7-11
Otto Demuth '205-6
John T. Hoggard High SchoolHoggardA2Scott Harris '18Ella Dechamps '211-2,5-6
Cooper Whitehead '183-4,7-11
B5Jacob Usher '21Bella Cankurtaran '201-4
Dylan Gooding '205-6,9-11
Ella Dechamps '217-8
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA11Jacob Thompson '18Evan Chenard '201-2
Chris Hartman '203-8
Zac Brown '189-11
B7Evan Chenard '20Calvin Daniel '201-4
Bobby Missert '205-6
Joe Nash '207-11
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA4Garrett Mergenthaler '19Jenna Stephens '181-8
Robbie Mones '209-11
B10Josh Mergenthaler '211-2,5-6Hayden Sidak '21
Caden Wilson '203-4,7-11
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA5Joey Chomyn '19Mia MacLean '211-8
Claire Chomyn '219-10
Morgan MacDonald '2111
B3Neil Walters '20Claire Chomyn '211-6
Robert Turner '187-11
ReservesLillian Holland '19
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA12Cade Hughes '18Abby Sides '191-4,9-11
Malone Tompkins '215-8
B11Cohen Hughes '19Elle Jacobsson '191-4,7-8
Andrew Foley '215-6,9-11
The Walker SchoolWolverinesA8Evie Blauvelt '21Katrin Surkan '21
B9Erika Kaczynski '20Grayson Berrier '21
Waccamaw High SchoolWaccamaw High SchoolA10Noah Benton '18Ella Smith '201-2
Max Golden '203-6
Jeffery (JD) Tucker '187-11
B13Ella Smith '20Jeffery (JD) Tucker '181-6
Justin Stephens '207-11
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA3Jamie Renneker '18Jack Sutton '18
B1Sydney Register '18Addison Terry '19