SAISA NP#4 12/2/2017

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Atlanta Classical AcademyAtlanta Classical AcA9Lucy Spearman '21Kristen Blount '211-2
Darden Braun '203-6
B10Ellie Spearman '21Olivia Holston '201-2,5-6
Kristen Blount '213-4
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA1Alex Mazzeo '18Jacob Lawson '181-4
Thomas Gnann '205-6
B2Chris Hoogenboom '18Abbie Pollitzer '211-2,5-6
Clay Myers '213-4
Bishop Kenny High School - FLBishop Kenny FLA2William Weinbecker '21Maggie McLauchlin '21
B1Reedy Monahan '20Allison Weinbecker '18
ReservesBrandon Singleton '19
Glynn AcademyVarsityA5Alex Graiser '181-6Riley Power '181-6
B11Sarah Weese '201-2Christoph Tobler '201-2
Stefan Tobler '183-6Sarah Weese '203-6
ReservesJohn Haley II '19Nikolas McGill '20Brooke Zell '20
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA7Jordan Newland '181-6Britton Durst '191-2,5-6
Camdyn Williams '213-4
B7Megan Fetterley '191-6Bobby Baker '181-2,5-6
McGill Woodward '213-4
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA6Jacob Thompson '18Evan Chenard '201-2
Chris Hartman '203-16
B6Evan Chenard '20Bobby Missert '20
North Atlanta High SchoolWarriorsA8Ethan Staats '201-6Nora Rosenfeld '211-2
Graham Lee '203-4
Nazuna Kasama '195-6
B12Nora Rosenfeld '211-4Harrison Marx '201-4
Viren Aluri '215-6Nora Rosenfeld '215-6
ReservesLeighton Carpenter '20
Pine Lake PrepVarsityA10Josh Mergenthaler '211-6Jesse Singh '201-6
B9Alli Volk '211-6Jenna Stephens '181-6
ReservesHayden Sidak '21Simms Whalen '21Caden Wilson '20
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA12Cohen Hughes '191-12Abby Sides '191-6
B8Cade Hughes '181-12Regina Fusile '181-6
ReservesSarah Cunningham '20Andrew Foley '21Elle Jacobsson '19Malone Tompkins '21Conner Westerling '20
Riverside Military AcademyRiverside Military AA11Samuel Buchanan '191-6Will Fox '191-2
Yuri Zarus '183-6
B4Will Fox '191-4Kirby Smith '191-4
Kirby Smith '195-6Robert Licciardi '215-6
The Walker SchoolWolverinesA4Carlyn Blauvelt '191-12Erika Kaczynski '201-12
B3Evie Blauvelt '211-12Grayson Berrier '211-2,5-6
Katrin Surkan '213-4
Wando High SchoolWando WarriorsA3Sydney Register '181-12Addison Terry '191-12
B5Ben Labarca '201-12Evy Apostolou '191-12
ReservesLauren Creech '19Luke Emerson '19Emily Roudebush '18