SAISA South Points 2 2017

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bishop Verot High SchoolVarsityA17Kaili Yap '191-6Abigail Clinger '191-6
B11McKenna Wherry '201-6Alexa DosSantos '191-6
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA2Alex Gonzalez '201-6Laurel Tyson '201-6
B6Ella Marsden '201-6Ethan Osborne '191-6
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA15Jack Parker '191-15Aine Porter '191-15
B14Jacob Armitage '201-15Lauren Sokolowski '18 *1-15
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA6Kyle Bramson '201-4Roberto Lugones '201-4
Clay Snyder '185-6Karen Liberman '205-6
B1Daniel Hughes '201-6Teddy Bueres '191-6
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA1Connor Nelson '19Tee Chulikavit '19
B2Brandon Geller '19Dominic Canonico '19
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA14Chandler Scott '191-6Oliver Stabley '181-6
B10Caroline Locke '211-6Cole Degner '211-6
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA9Callista Hopkins '19Alex Pearson '18
B9Robert Hopkins '20Talib Moran '20
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA18No show1-6No show1-6
B18No show1-6No show1-6
Martin County High SchoolTigersA10Kingsley Ehrich '191-6Jaxson Stehlin '201-6
B8Jack MacDonald '181-6Kara Percival '181-6
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA13Trevor Honeycutt '19Quinn McKenna '191-2,5-6
Ayla Weisberg '213-4
B16Luke Weisberg '191-4Arden Capizola '181-2
Alexander Barr '195-6Raquel Shulman '213-4
Liz Cloninger '215-6
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA19No show1-6No show1-6
B19No show1-6No show1-6
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA3Javier Garcon '21 *1-6Leo Menninger '181-6
B7Adam Kaplan '211-6Michael Macrae '191-6
ReservesPaul Lobree '18
Robinson High SchoolKnightsA16Katie Nelson '20Jonathan Joyner '19
B13Meg Courtney '21Claire Shames '21
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA11Matthew King '20Anna Millbourn '18
B4Will Murray '20Andrew Florio '20
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA4Elizabeth Shanahan '19Karlei Kongsiri '19
B5Heather Kerns '20Anika Boicheff '201-4
Zachery Ofenloch '195-6
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA8Emily Bornarth '201-6Emma Elliott '211-6
B15Emma Barska '191-6Katelyn Herter '201-6
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA7Conner Correll '181-6Sam Juskiewicz '201-6
B3Chase Sabadash '181-6Bobby Rielly '211-2
Libby Redmond '203-6
ReservesCaroline DuBoise-Weber '19Kenna Reed '20
Venice High School (FL)VarsityA12Ethan Hanley '191-6Olivia Hanley '201-6
B12Sam Meyer '191-2Evan Occhino '201-4
Eric VanGennip '203-4Aaron Williams '205-6
Anthony Gosner '185-6
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA5Olivia de Olazarra '181-6Natalia Gagliano '191-6
B17Johnathan Gleason '211-6Luciana Solorzano '201-2
Christian Martinez '193-6