SAISA South Points 1

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Admiral Farragut AcademyVarsityA19Robert Laovoravit '18Eli Soyke '18
B19Carlos Riva '20Nikita Zinoyyez '191-4
Josiah Davis-Brown '195-6
ReservesSteven Smiley '19Rex Walrond '19
Coral Shores High SchoolHurricanesA8Alex Gonzalez '20Emma Marsden '18
B9Ella Marsden '20Laurel Tyson '201-2
Ethan Osborne '193-6
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA1Clay Snyder '18Teddy Bueres '19
B4Kyle Bramson '20Roberto Lugones '20
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA6Connor Nelson '19Olivia McIntosh '181-2
Sean Toro '193-6
B8Brandon Geller '19Dominic Canonico '191-4
Spencer Brooks '195-6
Jensen Beach High SchoolFalconsA14Chandler Scott '19Oliver Stabley '18
B14Caroline Locke '21Cole Degner '21
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA13Callista Hopkins '19Alex Pearson '18
B12Cameron Delgado '19Robert Hopkins '201-2
Talib Moran '203-6
MOA/Westwood High SchoolPanthersA15Mikaela Munao '18Noah Guntow '201-2,5-6
Nicholas Stange '203-4
B16Heriberto Lara-Mijares '20Esbeydy Dumas '191-2,5-6
Austin Daigle '203-4
Manatee High SchoolHurricanesA9J.J. Smith '20Riley Baugh '20
B11Bryce Tone '21Caitlyn Pierce '191-5
Riley Baugh '206
Martin County High SchoolTigersA12Kingsley Ehrich '19Jaxson Stehlin '20
B3Jack MacDonald '18Kara Percival '18
ReservesKathryn Thorsen '21
Oxbridge AcademyThunderWolvesA18Trevor Honeycutt '19Arden Capizola '181-2,5-6
Jacob Green '193-4
B18Luke Weisberg '19Summer Scott '191-4
Jacob Green '195-6
Pine Crest SchoolPanthersA16Noah Fischer '19Michael Gabe '18
B15Harrison Freedman '19Leah Schulman '18
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA5Tucker Weed '18Michael Macrae '191-4
Maddie Sharp '185-6
B1Julia Johansson '19Bernat Miro '19
Riverview High SchoolVarsityA3Mark Brunsvold '19Dylan Heinz '20
B2Lillie Myers '19Terra Ehrhart '20
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA10Matthew King '20Anna Millbourn '18
B5Will Murray '20Andrew Florio '20
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA7Elizabeth Shanahan '19Lily Schneider '19
B10Heather Kerns '20Zachery Ofenloch '19
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA4Trevor Bornarth '18Emma Barska '19
B7Emily Bornarth '20Griffin Pollis '19
ReservesEmma Elliott '21
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA11Blaire McCarthy '18Cole Madden '191-2
Victoria Lescanzo '193-4
Emily Allen '215-6
B13Emma Shakespeare '201-4Cole Madden '191-4
Emily Allen '215-6Erika Desonie '195-6
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA2Conner Correll '18Sam Juskiewicz '20
B6Libby Redmond '20Isa du Plessis '20
Vero Beach High SchoolVarsityA17Brendan Williams '19Nita Holloway '20
B17Holly Gandolfo '18No show
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA20Johnathan Gleason '21Christian Martinez '191-4
Luciana Solorzano '205-6
B20No showNo show