SUNY Maritime MASSA Fall Invitational

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bay Shore High SchoolMaraudersA17Emma Beqaj '201-2Sydney Furno '191-4
Molly Roy '213-4Dylan Dorsch '195-6
Kevin Souhrada '195-6
B17Rudy Caligure '181-4Spencer Asofsky '211-4
Joe Termini '235-6Ryan Scully '195-6
Bellport Senior High SchoolVarsityA14Finn Rauch '19Luca Sharpf '20
B18Eva Leggett '20No show
Central Regional High SchoolEaglesA10Peter Taboada '20Dino Nicastro '20
B12Reilly Fitzgerald '18Zach Brooks '21
Christian Brothers AcademyColtsA1Michael Ehnot '18Justin Modin '19
B1Ryan Mullins '191-2,5-6John Cocozza '201-2,5-6
Jack Harrington '183-4Joseph David '203-4
HarborfieldsHarborfield VarsityA13Max Hafen '18Alex Paulich '18
B15Alexandra Hafen '21Caroline Greco '21
Northport HSNorthport VSA11Michael Preston '181-2,5-6TJ Posilico '211-2,5-6
Ewan McGrory '203-4Ana Honoria '183-4
B14Sterling Thompson '20Lauren Thompson '21
Rumson-Fair HavenBulldogsA8Shaanti Choi-Bose '19Taylor Rice '191-2,5-6
Oliva Pasquale '193-4
B3Harry Ricker '191-2,5-6Danny Raphael '19
Patrick Modin '193-4
Rye High SchoolGarnetsA12Lise Powers '201-2,5-6CC Millard '19
Gruber Jack '213-4
B7Brett Sophie '21Madeline Saffer '20
Southern Regional High SchoolRamsA5Dana Haig '18Tom Green '191-2
Brielle Willoughby '203-4
Nate Ertle '205-6
B2Tom Green '19Bridget Green '21
St. John the BaptistCougarsA15Clare Guarascio '181-4Kaitlyn Bizostek '191-4
Emma Worthington '195-6Margaret Scott '195-6
B13Andrew Madsgard '181-4Kristen Hess '191-4
Shannon Bedell '195-6Emily Sheuermann '185-6
St. Joseph's Collegiate InstituteMaraudersA3Robert Robinson '18Garrett Grenauer '20
B9Gunnar Grenauer '18Mark Hofmeister '20
Summit High SchoolHilltoppersA2Thomas Quinn '18Kelsey Kennedy '18
B5Mack Totman '191-2,5-6Evan Hybl '191-2,5-6
Sean Groskoph '203-4Malcolm Harrison '193-4
The Stony Brook SchoolBearsA6Thomas DeRose '19Ella Simmons '19
B6Matthew Sparacio '18Hannah DiLavore '201-2
Nicholas Buscemi '183-6
Three Village CSDPatriotsA16Alex Wiggins '18Philip Foucher '18
B11Simon Allam '18Natalia Newton '20
Toms River NorthMarinersA4Eddie Harrison '18Evan Harrison '21
B8Declan Botwinick '21Devyn Walkowicz '21
Toms River SouthIndiansA9Zach Higham '19Paige Zelenak '19
B10Leo Krajewski '191-4Jack Parks '21
Alexa Carles '195-6
Trinity HallMonarchsA7Julia LaForgia '19Kailin Burns-Cohen '18
B4Lauren Ehnot '20Alex Chrystal '19
Unregistered-MASSAPiratesA18No showNo show
B16No showNo show