VISA Fleet Race Championship Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolCrusadersA18Charles Schoening '191-2,5-6Sabrina Savage '181-2,7-8
Jake Kiggans '193-4,7-8Mark Ostrowski '193-4
Oliver Hudson '205-6
B15Matt Lassalle '181-2,5-6Matt Marsh '181-2,5-6
Maggie McDonald '193Josh Kiggans '213
Josh Kiggans '214,7-8Maggie McDonald '194,7-8
Christchurch SchoolSeahorsesA3Mariana Guzman Casas '19Clare Elden Gaule '211-4
Jeff Elkin '205-8
B1John Vail '20Jefferson Elkin '201-4
Clare Elden Gaule '215-8
Grafton High SchoolVarsityA12Haydon Gould '19Madeleine Etheridge '19
B14Ethan Glade '18Jacqueline Lankford '18
Hampton High SchoolCrabbersA15Tyler Brown '221-2Ella Hampton '221-2
Avery McNight '203-8Tyler Brown '223-4
Molly Hanson '225-6
Charlotte Pirnik '207-8
B9Tyson Denton '211-4Ryan Nguyen '201-4
Morgan Handly '215-8Megan Geith '205-8
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigators 1A14Henry Eley '181-4Henry Waddill '181-4
Henry Waddill '185-8Larry Rogers '195-8
B8Alex Kitay '19Olivia Basco '19
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigators 2A11Bryce Hoen '18Ethan Kutner '18
B12Connor Duggan '19Larry Rogers '191-2
Scott Spencer '193-8
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriorsA5Cole Handly '19Grace Joyner '19
B4Sam Brady '19Laura Rhodes '20
Maury High SchoolCommodoresA10Paul Trudell '221-2,5-6Emily Palmer '181-2,5-6
Tyler Cason '183-4,7-8Will Moore '203-4,7-8
B7Robert Chase '221-2,5-6Sofie Fitzwilliam '201-4,7-8
Jalen Rogers '193-4,7-8Jackson Walsh '205-6
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaintsA2Harrison Parker '18Maddy Reynolds '211-2,5-6
Emily Argust '203-4,7-8
B17Bobby Levin '18T. J. Argust '181-2,5-6
Alex Wilkerson '193-4,7-8
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 1A6Lawson Montgomery '18Mihir Damle '19
B5Michael Hostutler '201-4,7-8Cameron LLoyd '19
Charlie Britt '215-6
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 2A9Jennifer Permenter '211-2,5-6Elaina Tenfelde '20
Maiya Foleck '193-4,7-8
B6Jack Kilduff '18Henry Campbell '21
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 1A1Ellie Maus '18Matt Wright '19
B2Sarah Smith '18Jenks Britt '20
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 2A4Parker Purrington '19Ray Domena '19
B3Chris Robertson '19Sam Beck '21
Peninsula Catholic High SchoolPeninsula CatholicA17William Robertson '21Mary-Elise Alworth '19
B16Tyler Brown '22Chloe Fallon '19
Phoebus High SchoolPhantomsA13Blake Harrington '181-2Mirra Tobey '20 *
Tyler Bevington '193-6
Parker Bunting '187-8
B13Ricky Cordner '19Alexandera Smith '231-4
Mallory Sotor '20 *5-8
Poquoson High SchoolIslandersA7Jack McKenna '20Emmaline DiCarlo '20
B18Charlotte Patterson '20Ashlyn Wise '211-2
Cordell Johnson '193-4
Kalia Haupt '195-8
Walsingham AcademyTrojansA16Carson Cooper '18Ronan Donovan '19
B10Max Wilcox '18Katherine Anna Hamner '221-2
Jamie Papazis '203-8
York High SchoolVarsityA8Brian Fox '19Charlie Gibson '20
B11Kai Vylet '19Ethan White '21