VISA Maury Fleet Race Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolCrusadersA24Jake Kiggans '191-2,5Mark Ostrowski '191-2,5
Matt Lassalle '183-4Matt Marsh '183-4
B17Maggie McDonald '191-2Sabrina Savage '181-4
Charles Schoening '193-5Maggie McDonald '195
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 1A2Mariana Guzman Casas '19Galt Oliver '18
B2Brendan Little '18Erik deMario '18
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 2A3John Vail '20Sally Johnson '18
B4Tristan Elden '20Zoe Harding '18
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 3A12Reese Bragg '21Carson Rozell '19
B13Louie LaFevre '17Anna Flynn '20
Grafton High SchoolVarsityA16Haydon Gould '19Madeleine Etheridge '19
B16Ethan Glade '18Lenore Daugherty '20
Hampton High SchoolCrabbersA14Avery McNight '20Ailis Brown '201-4
Tria Coleman '195
B22Tyler Brown '22Ella Hampton '221-4
Molly Hanson '225
ReservesUnreported Sailor 1 '19 *
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigators 1A17Henry Waddill '18Connor Duggan '19
B10Alex Kitay '19Ethan Kutner '18
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigators 2A22Olivia Basco '191-2,5Diaana Mohsin '191-2,5
Scott Spencer '193-4Larry Rogers '193-4
B21Krysta Rutherford '191-2,5Abby Hellman '181-2,5
Abby Hellman '183-4Hanna Mohsin '193-4
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriors 1A6Cole Handly '19Grace Joyner '19
B15Bryce Hoen '18Laura Rhodes '20
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriors 2A21Tyson Denton '21Ryan Nguyen '201-4
Mallory Soter '205
B11Morgan Handly '211-4Megan Geith '201-4
Parker Bunting '185Charlotte Pirnik '205
Maury High SchoolCommodoresA18Tyler Cason '181-2,5Kate Weaver '181-2
Robert Chase '223-4Emily Palmer '183-4
Sophia Bibbo '205
B20Jalen Rogers '19Sofie Fitzwilliam '201-2
Will Moore '203-4
Jackson Walsh '205
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaintsA5Harrison Parker '18Maddy Reynolds '21
B7Kyle Pfrang '22T. J. Argust '18
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 1A15Michael Hostutler '201-2Mihir Damle '19
Lawson Montgomery '183-5
B5Jennifer Permenter '211-4Hans Christoffersen '181-4
Charlie Britt '215Henry Campbell '215
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 2A11Jack Kilduff '18Cameron LLoyd '19
B8Maiya Foleck '191-2,5Elaina Tenfelde '201-2,5
Charlie Britt '213-4Henry Campbell '213-4
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 1A1Ellie Maus '18Matt Wright '19
B1Parker Purrington '19Ray Domena '19
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 2A13Chris Robertson '19Sam Beck '21
B3Sarah Smith '18Clare Harbin '19
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 3A9Maggie Campbell '221-2,5Jon Kruger '201-2,5
Alex Schuck '213-4Chapman Holt '203-4
B6Harrison Thomson '221-4Jenks Britt '201-4
Alex Schuck '215Chapman Holt '205
Peninsula Catholic High SchoolPeninsula CatholicA19Britt Cortina '201-2,5Chloe Fallon '19
Nina Robertson '183-4
B24William Robertson '211-2Liz Fierro '201-2
Rachelle Steins '193-4Paula-Ann Robertson '193-4
Paula-Ann Robertson '195William Robertson '215
Phoebus High SchoolPhantomsA7Blake Harrington '18Alexandera Smith '23
B12Gavin Smith '21Ricky Cordner '19
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 1A4Jack McKenna '20Emmaline DiCarlo '20
B18Charlotte Patterson '20Hanna Oates '191-2
Katie Robinson '203-4
Audrey Merritt '205
ReservesDavid Hanna '21Kalia Haupt '19Cordell Johnson '19Eli Teague '19
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 2A23David Hanna '21Kalia Haupt '191-2
Eli Teague '193-4
Cordell Johnson '195
B23Chase Brewer '22Claire DiCarlo '221-2
Ashlyn Wise '213-5
ReservesAudrey Merritt '20Hanna Oates '19Charlotte Patterson '20Katie Robinson '20
Walsingham AcademyTrojansA20Carson Cooper '18Colin Wilson '18
B19Max Wilcox '18Ronan Donovan '191-4
Jamie Papazis '205
York High SchoolVarsity 1A10Zane Morris '18Ethan White '21
B9Daniel Hodges '18Charlie Gibson '20
York High SchoolVarsity 2A8Brian Fox '19Christopher Raab '20
B14Kai Vylet '19Lenore Daugherty '20