VISA NA Fleet Race Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolCrusaders 1A22Charles Schoening '191-6Mark Ostrowski '191-6
B18Jake Kiggans '191-6Matt Marsh '181-6
Bishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolCrusaders 2A26Maggie McDonald '191,5-6Zack Bromley '211
Zack Bromley '212-4Maggie McDonald '192
Tyler Kurtz '203-6
B21Josh Kiggans '211-6Oliver Hudson '201-6
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 1A1Boyd Bragg '191-8Sally Johnson '181-8
B1Nathan Smith '201-8Reese Bragg '211-8
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 2A3Mariana Guzman Casas '191-8Carson Rozell '191-8
B2John Vail '201-8Jeff Elkin '201-8
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 3A13Clare Elden Gaule '211-8Anna Flynn '201-8
B3Lucas Orta '191-8Kennedy Jones '201-8
Grafton High SchoolVarsityA14Haydon Gould '19Madeleine Etheridge '19
B17Ethan Glade '18Elias Rooker '23
Hampton High SchoolCrabbersA18Avery McNight '201-6Ailis Brown '201-4
Molly Hanson '225-6
B20Nick Winkle '201-6Molly Hanson '221-6
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigators 1A2Henry Eley '181-8Alex Kitay '191-8
B8Henry Waddill '181-8Connor Duggan '191-8
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigators 2A24Abby Hellman '181-8Dax Dimuzio '211-8
B23Scott Spencer '191-8Ethan Kutner '181-8
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriors 1A7Cole Handly '191-6Grace Joyner '191-6
B11Sam Brady '191-6Laura Rhodes '201-6
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriors 2A19Bryce Hoen '181-6Tyson Denton '211-6
B14Morgan Handly '211-4Megan Geith '201-4
Tyler Bevington '195-6Charlotte Pirnih '205-6
Maury High SchoolCommodores 1A17Tyler Cason '18Sofie Fitzwilliam '201-2,5-6
Jackson Walsh '203-4
B9Robert Chase '22Kate Weaver '18
ReservesEmily Palmer '18Paul Trudell '22
Maury High SchoolCommodores 2A11Paul Trudell '22Emily Palmer '18
B15Ali Zaidi '19Sophia Bibbo '20
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaintsA23Bobby Levin '181-6Hunter Sznoluch '191-6
B25Carter Lydon '211-6Emily Argust '201-4
Maddy Reynolds '215-6
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 1A8Michael Hostutler '201-6Alek Sas '181-6
B6Jack Kilduff '181-6Cameron LLoyd '191-6
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 2A9Lawson Montgomery '181-2,5-6Mihir Damle '191-2,5-6
Charlie Britt '213-4Henry Campbell '213-4
B10Jennifer Permenter '211-2,5-6Hans Christoffersen '181-2,5-6
Maiya Foleck '193-4Elaina Tenfelde '203-4
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 1A5Ellie Maus '18Matt Wright '19
B4Chris Robertson '19Alex Schuck '21
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 2A4Parker Purrington '19Ray Domena '19
B12Harrison Thomson '22Chapman Holt '20
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 3A10Sarah Smith '18Jenks Britt '20
B5Maggie Campbell '22Jon Kruger '20
Peninsula Catholic High SchoolPeninsula CatholicA21Britt Cortina '201-2,5-6Katie Fremaux '211-2,5-6
Rachelle Steins '193-4Liz Fierro '203-4
B26William Robertson '211-2Gracie Harris '201-2,5-6
Nina Robertson '183-4Mary-Elise Alworth '193-4
Paula-Ann Robertson '195-6
Phoebus High SchoolPhantomsA12Blake Harrington '181-6Alexandera Smith '231-6
B13Gavin Smith '211-6Ryan Nguyen '201-6
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 1A16Jack McKenna '20Amory Haynes '18
B19Charlotte Patterson '201-2,5-6Emmaline DiCarlo '201-2,5-6
Emmaline DiCarlo '203-4Charlotte Patterson '203-4
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 2A20David Hanna '21Kalia Haupt '191-4
Eli Teague '195-6
B24Chase Brewer '22Claire DiCarlo '22
Walsingham AcademyTrojansA25Carson Cooper '181-6Ronan Donovan '191-6
B16Max Wilcox '181-6Cameron Pellie '211-6
York High SchoolVarsity 1A6Zane Morris '18Ethan White '21
B7Daniel Hodges '18Charlie Gibson '20
York High SchoolVarsity 2A15Brian Fox '19Hunter Bryson '22
B22Jacqueline Lankford '181-11Christopher Raab '201-11
Christopher Raab '2012Ethan White '2112