VISA Poquoson/Walsingham JV Fleet Regatta

Description

Remain in initially assigned boat throughout.

A Division

Team123456789101112131415
Bishop Sullivan CathBishop Sullivan Cath Crusaders111111111111111
GraftonGrafton Varsity222222222222222
Hampton RoadsHampton Roads Navigators333333333333333
MauryMaury Commodores 2444444444444444
MauryMaury Commodores 1555555555555555
Nansemond-Suffolk AcNansemond-Suffolk Ac Saints666666666666666
Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy Bulldogs777777777777777
Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate Oaks888888888888888
Peninsula Catholic Peninsula Catholic999999999999999
PoquosonPoquoson Islanders 1101010101010101010101010101010
PoquosonPoquoson Islanders 2111111111111111111111111111111
Walsingham AcademyWalsingham Academy Trojans121212121212121212121212121212