VISA York County Fleet Race Regatta

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Bishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolCrusaders 1A24Charles Schoening '191-4Mark Ostrowski '191-4
Jake Kiggans '195-7Charles Schoening '195-7
B23Matt Lassalle '181-4,7Maggie McDonald '191-4,7
Maggie McDonald '195-6Matt Lassalle '185-6
Bishop Sullivan Catholic High SchoolCrusaders 2A27Josh Kiggans '211-7Tyler Kurtz '201-4
Gustavo Morales '205-7
B26Zack Bromley '211-7Oliver Hudson '201-7
ReservesJake Kiggans '19Mark Ostrowski '19Charles Schoening '19
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 1A4John Vail '201-8Jeff Elkin '201-8
B10Larkin Rae '181-8Brendan Little '181-8
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 2A13Reese Bragg '211-8Anna Flynn '201-8
B3Tristan Elden '201-8Carson Rozell '191-8
Christchurch SchoolSeahorses 3A15Anna Piacentini '19 *1-8Kyle Willis '18 *1-8
B15Lucas Orta '191-8Mary Esten Brown '211-2
Trip Brewer '18 *3-8
Grafton High SchoolVarsityA16Haydon Gould '19Madeleine Etheridge '19
B20Ethan Glade '18Jacqueline Lankford '18
Hampton High SchoolCrabbersA23Nick Winkle '201-7Ella Hampton '221-7
B17Nick Winkle '201-2Molly Hanson '221-4
Parker Bunting '183-7Kaelyn Thackeray '195-7
ReservesParker Bunting '19 *
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigators 1A5Henry Eley '181-7Alex Kitay '191-7
B7Henry Waddill '181-7Connor Duggan '191-7
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigators 2A19Olivia Basco '191-7Larry Rogers '191-7
B18Krysta Rutherford '191-7Ethan Kutner '181-7
Hampton Roads AcademyNavigators 3A26Abby Hellman '181-7Diaana Mohsin '191-7
B24Dax Dimuzio '211-7Hanna Mohsin '191-7
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriors 1A9Cole Handly '191-7Grace Joyner '191-7
B8Sam Brady '191-7Ryan Nguyen '201-7
Kecoughtan High SchoolWarriors 2A20Bryce Hoen '181-7Charlotte Pirnik '20
B12Morgan Handly '211-7Megan Geith '201-7
ReservesMirra Tobey '20
Maury High SchoolCommodores 1A18Paul Trudell '22Emily Palmer '18
B14Robert Chase '22Jackson Walsh '20
Maury High SchoolCommodores 2A17Tyler Cason '18Will Moore '20
B13Jalen Rogers '19Sofie Fitzwilliam '20
Nansemond-Suffolk AcademySaintsA3Harrison Parker '181-7Maddy Reynolds '211-7
B2Kyle Pfrang '221-7Hunter Sznoluch '191-7
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 1A10Lawson Montgomery '18Mihir Damle '191-6
Claire Cunningham '187
B1Michael Hostutler '20Alek Sas '18
Norfolk AcademyBulldogs 2A7Jennifer Permenter '21Hans Christoffersen '18
B5Jack Kilduff '181-4Charlie Britt '211-4
Charlie Britt '215-7Gabby Foley '195-7
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 1A1Ellie Maus '18Matt Wright '19
B4Sarah Smith '18Jenks Britt '20
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 2A2Parker Purrington '19Ray Domena '19
B9Maggie Campbell '22Jon Kruger '20
Norfolk Collegiate SchoolOaks 3A12Chris Robertson '19Sam Beck '21
B11Harrison Thomson '22Chapman Holt '201-2,5-6
Ray Domena '193-4,7
Peninsula Catholic High SchoolPeninsula CatholicA21Britt Cortina '201-2,5-6Katie Fremaux '211-2,5-6
Dan Whelan '203-4,7Nina Robertson '183-4,7
B27Paula-Ann Robertson '191-2,7Gracie Harris '201-4,7
William Robertson '213-6Paula-Ann Robertson '195-6
Phoebus High SchoolPhantomsA8Blake Harrington '181-7Mirra Tobey '20
B19Tyson Denton '21 *1-2Alexandera Smith '231-2
Ricky Cordner '193-7Mallory Soter '203-7
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 1A6Jack McKenna '20Eli Teague '19
B21Charlotte Patterson '201-2,5-6Emmaline DiCarlo '201-2,5-6
Emmaline DiCarlo '203-4,7Charlotte Patterson '203-4
Lauren Messerschmidt '217
Poquoson High SchoolIslanders 2A22David Hanna '211-8Kalia Haupt '191-2
Ashlyn Wise '213-4
Cordell Johnson '195-8
B25Chase Brewer '221-8Lauren Messerschmidt '211-2
Hanna Oates '193-7
Walsingham AcademyTrojansA25Carson Cooper '181-7Ronan Donovan '191-7
B22Max Wilcox '181-7David Pellie '18 *1-2,5-6
Jamie Papazis '203-4,7
York High SchoolVarsity 1A11Zane Morris '18Ethan White '21
B6Daniel Hodges '18Charlie Gibson '20
York High SchoolVarsity 2A14Brian Fox '19Lenore Daugherty '20
B16Kai Vylet '19Christopher Raab '20