NWICSA Island Cup

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolHawksA26
B24
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 1A11Nels Challinor '141-2Kat Smith '17
Geoff Brelsford '143-10
B9Caelan Juckniess '16Charlie Snapp '15
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 2A13Maddie Walker '14Cole Rees '16
B12Nels Challinor '14Zachary Mellin '16
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 3A6Connor Juckniess '14Harry Brelsford '17
B17Olivia Mitchell '18David Riedel '181-4
Harrison Greenlee '185-8
Cameron Hilburn '179-10
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 4A9Stasi Burzycki '15Hannah Harrison '15
B2Jackson McCoy '15Will Brown '15
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartans 5A7Blake Bentzen '16Lucas Burzycki '15
B7Carissa Block '14Karl Anderson '16
Ballard High SchoolVarsityA24
B13
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougars 1A10Allison Trunkey '14Kaylee Frede '17
B14Alana Moutier '14Isabelle Wheeler '17
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougars 2A20Devon Royston '14Rebekah Arvila '18
B23Niko Twilla '18Alex Royston '191-2,5-10
Dylan Diefendorf '163-4
Everett High SchoolSeagullsA28Sam Lundheim '16
B26Shawn O'Connor '17Jared Hunt '16
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverinesA17Perham Black '18Conrad Boorman '15
B27Alanna Halliday '171-5Melanie Cope '151-5
Rachael May '166-10Ella Hu '186-10
Klahowya Secondary SchoolEagles 1A23Christopher Suarez '14Marie Snow '151-2,5-8
Harrison Greenlee '183-4
B29Reece Duitsman '18Matthew Dublynn '181-4
Dylan Diefendorf '165-8
Klahowya Secondary SchoolEagles 2A22Anda Yoshina '169-10Carson Short '191-8
Jonathan Parent '149-10
B25Marie Snow '159-10Matthew Dublynn '189-10
Lake WashingtonKangsA25
B22
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinalsA2Drew Bennett '15
B6Matthew Reynolds '16Kira Allen '14
Lopez IslandLobosA27
B28
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcatsA29Austin Hauter '17William Nickelson '17
B21Max Van Dam '16Elizabeth Bouwens '17
Olympia High SchoolBearsA19Max Miller '17Leo Brine '161-6
B15Elena Gonick '16Konrad Brine '175-8
Orcas High SchoolVikings 1A16Taj Howe '15Matia Schwartz '17
B10Quinn Freedman '15Lilly Miller '16
Orcas High SchoolVikings 2A21Axel Greening '17Ronan Rankin '19
B18Michael Chesher '17Halle Thompson '16
Orcas High SchoolVikings 3A15Dominic Wareham '19Kajetan Bullock '18
B16Maggie Toombs '18Kaya Osborne '16
Port Townsend high SchoolRedskinsA1Eliza Dawson '14McKenzie Ginther '16
B1Chloe Dawson '16Sean Westlund '16
Riverdale High SchoolMavericksA3Ramon Calvino '15Ingrid Myers '15
B20Erik Holmgren '15Arthur Jenkins '15
Sehome High SchoolMariners 1A5Elizabeth Fox '15Shea Walker '161-8
Elise Chambers '149-10
B3Fanny Popken '161-8Linnea Lipson '16
Britton Durst '199-10
Sehome High SchoolMariners 2A18Zach Larson '15Cameron Hilburn '171-2,5-6
Cailin Arnold '173-4,7-8
B19Josh Evans '181-2,9-10
Alex Kelsh '183-4
Squalicum High SchoolStormA14Courtney Stark '14Benjamin Stark '16
B11Sawyer Griffin '14Ali Paskus '14
St. Mary's - ORBluesA4Jonathan Cannard '14
B4Amanda Stapp '14Hanna Brush '17
Wilson High SchoolTrojansA12Annabelle 'Belle' Lemoine '151-6Elenore 'Ellie' Sandifer '161-6
Elenore 'Ellie' Sandifer '167-10Annabelle 'Belle' Lemoine '157-10
B8Kendall Kracke '15
Wilsonville High SchoolVarsityA8Alexa Ripple '16Morgan Wiedensmith '161-6
Elizabeth Diehl '167-10
B5John Ped '15Elizabeth Diehl '161-6
Kjel Pettenger-Willey '167-10