NWISA Fleet Race Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolHawksA12
B12
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartansA6Stasi Burzycki '15Carissa Block '141-4,9-14
Geoff Brelsford '145-8
B3Connor Juckniess '14Olivia Mitchell '181-2
Geoff Brelsford '143-4
Nels Challinor '145-14
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougarsA14Alana Moutier '14Isabelle Wheeler '171-2
Evan Lund '153-14
B11Devon Royston '14Helen Keith '161-6
Isabelle Wheeler '177-8
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverinesA15
B14
Gig Harbor High SchoolTidesA13Will Beckman '16Jack Frazier '17
B10Rebekah Ashpole '15Kara Ashpole '17
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinalsA5Drew Bennett '15Michael Pauleen '14
B1Matthew Reynolds '16Kira Allen '14
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcatsA16Max Van Dam '161-2,7-8,11-12William Nickelson '171-2
Shawn O'Connor '173-4,9-10,13-14Elizabeth Bouwens '173-6
Austin Hauter '175-6Jared Hunt '167-8,11-12
Lucas Nickelson '179-10,13-14
B16Austin Hauter '171-2,7-8,11-12Jared Hunt '161-2
Max Van Dam '163-4Lucas Nickelson '173-4,7-8
Shawn O'Connor '175-6William Nickelson '175-6,9-10,13-14
Skyler Hovey '169-10,13-14Elizabeth Bouwens '1711-12
Olympia High SchoolBearsA11Ezra Boyer '14Leo Brine '161-2,7-14
Abby Larsen '173-6
B9Elena Gonick '16Konrad Brine '17
Orcas High SchoolVikingsA10Wylie Kau '161-2,5-6Matia Schwartz '171-2,7-8
Quinn Freedman '153-4,7-8Halle Thompson '163-6
B8Taj Howe '151-2,5-6Lilly Miller '161-2,5-6
Axel Greening '173-4,7-8Kaya Osborne '163-4,7-8
Oregon Episcopal SchoolAardvarksA8John Ped '15Sarah Winchester-Arlow '14
B15Sydney Stanion '15Sydney Stanion '15
Port Townsend high SchoolRed HawksA1Eliza Dawson '14McKenzie Ginther '16
B5Chloe Dawson '16Alejandro Montenez '171-2,11-12
Sean Westlund '163-10,13-14
Riverdale High SchoolMavericksA3Ramon Calvino '15Ingrid Myers '15
B13Erik Holmgren '15Arthur Jenkins '15
Sehome High SchoolMarinersA2Miles Johannessen '14 *Elise Chambers '141-2,13-14
Riley Allsop '163-12
B2Liam Hood '16Shea Walker '161-2,9-14
Jeffrey Werner '163-8
Squalicum High SchoolStormA9Courtney Stark '14Benjamin Stark '16
B6Sawyer Griffin '14Ali Paskus '14
Wilson High SchoolTrojansA7Annabelle 'Belle' Lemoine '15Jude Venti '161-8
Raichel Dunkeld '169-14
B4Kendall Kracke '15Raichel Dunkeld '161-8
Jude Venti '169-14
Woodinville High SchoolFalconsA4Adam DiDomizio '15Nathan Finger '15
B7Connor Hughes '15Erik Skeel '161-2,5-6,9-10,13-14
Karl Skeel '163-4,7-8,11-12