PCISA #4 Golden Bear Silver Fleet

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1RedwoodRedwood High School15Teddy Bascom '15
JVRachael Maier '15
2AlamedaAlameda High School34Miles Orozco '161-4,7
Natalie Corkhill '155-6
VarsityMary Jane Howland '181-2
Noelle Siroit '163-6
Aitor Iriso '177
3Windward School51William Line '16
VarsityBlake Schwartz '16
*4Oakland Technical High School60Max Rohr '14
VarsityMeghan Oldham '18
*5Long Beach PolytechnLong Beach Polytechnic HS60Emily Golison '15
VarsityMeredith Dobson '15
6Lycee Francais de SaLycee Francais de San Francisco63No show
VarsityNo show
7Laguna Blanca School65carson shevitz '16
VarsityKyla Murphy '18
8Marlborough School71Claire Roth '14
VarsitySophia Cardenas '14
9CoronadoCoronado High School82Stewart Powell '17
JVEvan Arnold '171-4
Katie Roughneen '165-7
10VenturaVentura High School86Braedon Baum '17
VarsityArden Tanner '17
11Torrey PinesTorrey Pines High School89Trey Muschamp '15
VarsityRyan Fargo '161-4,7
Neil Gompf '175-6
12Palisades Charter High School90Gavin Abraham '16
VarsitySam Siegel '14
13Palos VerdesPalos Verdes High School92Vince Todiesv '15
VarsityErin Murphy '15
14TamalpaisTamalpais High School99Hayden Potter '161-4
Jack Duncan '155-7
JVRachel Lansman '14
15The BishopsThe Bishop's School102avery dumke '15
JV1julia ankeny '15
16Sage HillSage Hill School105James Mather '14
JVSydney Lake '16
17The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco112Sumner Strumph '171-4,7
Shaw Lenox '165-6
JVJuliana Testa '171-4,7
Alex Testa '165-6
*18Pacific GrovePacific Grove High School120Logan Allen '15
VarsityNo show
*19Port of Los AngelesPort of Los Angeles High School120Matthew DiMegilo '16
VarsityNo show
20InternationalInternational HS - San Francisco, CA123Alexander Dubois '15
VarsityJohn Cannell '161
21Redondo UnionRedondo Union High School147Alec Caterson '15
VarsityHailey Smith '151-4,7
Angela Stuckey '165-6
22Waldorf High School148Joe Dockstader '15
VarsityRebecca Thompson '16
23Summit High School - Redwood, CA153Grant Hallee '151-4
Radley Peschel '165-7
VarsityDerek Makovich '16
24Bentley School156Lindsey Watters '15
VarsityToby Watters '15
25Crystal Springs UplaCrystal Springs Uplands School158Tiffany Xi '15
VarsityNo show1-4
Rose Gold '155-7
26Convent & StuartConvent and Stuart Hall159Gwyneth Dunlevy '16
JVQuinn Moslander '151-4,7
Claire Mohen '155-6
27Mater DeiMater Dei High School160Nikki Smith '15
VarsityJessica Correa '15
28Menlo School166Bjorn Antell '171-4
John McNelly '155-7
VarsityJohn McNelly '151-4
Bjorn Antell '175-7
29La JollaLa Jolla High School180Gracie Young '14
VarsityLauren Matich '17
30La JollaLa Jolla High School188Tristan Tancio '141-2,5-6
Francesco Macagno '143-4,7
JVMatthew Burk '171-2,5-6
Kyra Styner '163-4,7
31BerkeleyBerkeley High School195Raffi Altman-Allen '16
VarsityNo show
32CampolindoCampolindo High School209Uanoa Nelson '141-2,5-6
Santiago Calderon '153-4,7
VarsityKekoa Nelson '161-2,5-6
Uanoa Nelson '143-4,7
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker
1Convent & Stuart sailor

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.