PCISA #4 Golden Bear Silver Fleet

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234567TOT
1Long Beach PolytechnA4713734240
VarsityB12751584960
Long Beach Polytechn163048708189100100
2AlamedaA24223141113188
VarsityB3832122434
Alameda27576379102117122122
3RedwoodA1032325132122117
JVB131117115
Redwood1117416781109132132
4CoronadoA28172451856
JVB18161131414682
Coronado2044727795114138138
5Palisades CharterA8154199450
VarsityB101114161115RDG90
1830496999123140140
6Laguna BlancaA1613231523577
VarsityB612154RDGRDG1065
2247647195127142142
7MarlboroughA2218129610380
VarsityB1129618111471
33537489113134151151
8WindwardA189142771817110
VarsityB796769RDG51
25436397110137161161
9VenturaA516917911RDG78
VarsityB9104232411586
Ventura14405393126138164164
10TamalpaisA344112872380
JVB1448192227599
Tamalpais17253767117151179179
11Sage HillA7201612214980
JVB13231614131016105
Sage Hill206395121136160185185
12InternationalA1212612481174
VarsityB2217231226617123
International346392105155169197197
*13MenloA6101813736
VarsityB17302721232523166
236391120144172202202
*14Lycee Francais de SaA1924720231630139
VarsityB16175917863
Lycee Francais de Sa35607499131164202202
15Oakland TechnicalA1314RDGRDG252627147
VarsityB5513111031360
183771103138167207207
16Palos VerdesA2132101022220117
VarsityB8191292120392
Palos Verdes2980102121164186209209
17SummitA151961211357
VarsityB30213125161218153
3157107138166179210210
18Pacific GroveA11231113162214110
VarsityB20141020251912120
Pacific Grove316889122163204230230
19Torrey PinesA32272026101521151
VarsityB462429781189
Torrey Pines3669113168185208240240
20Port of Los AngelesA281724238616122
VarsityB2325171052119120
Port of Los Angeles5193134167180207242242
21Convent & StuartA14158225191093
JVB272426181516OCS159
Convent & Stuart4180114154174209252252
22Redondo UnionA921818202515107
VarsityB24282171924OCS147
Redondo Union336383118157206254254
23The Bay of San FranA30211516292919159
JVB222221342920112
The Bay  of San Fran3275112141174232271271
24WaldorfA2963124211212135
VarsityB192018DNS20317148
4874123180221264283283
25The BishopsA27283030323031208
JV1B15152882529102
The Bishops4285143181215250310310
26Mater DeiA2311253130248152
VarsityB2932192732228160
Mater Dei5295139197230276312312
27BerkeleyA252922514176118
VarsityB25293030303021195
Berkeley50108160195239286313313
28BentleyA15302721182824163
VarsityB3118202627322156
4694141188233293319319
29Crystal Springs UplaA20192619313126172
VarsityB28132524281327158
Crystal Springs Upla4880131174233277330330
30La JollaA17312128172025159
VarsityB21262928292324180
La Jolla3895145201247290339339
31La JollaA26252932263229199
JVB262721223128OCS188
La Jolla52104154208265325387387
32CampolindoA31263215272728186
VarsityB32313231322625209
Campolindo63120184230289342395395
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (1) finishes