PCISA #4 Golden Bear Gold Fleet

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1The BransonBranson School34Romain Screve '17
VarsityKennedy Placek '141-6
Jackson Ritter '167-8
2Point LomaPoint Loma High School36Andy Reiter '15
JV1Jennifer Johnson '15
3Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School43Campbell D'Eliscu '15
VarsityKatie Calder '141,7-8
Jack Martin '142-6
4Point LomaPoint Loma High School44Will La Dow '14
VarsityKenny Moats '17
5Point LomaPoint Loma High School55Johannes McElvain '15
JV2Jeremy Cienfuegos '16
6Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara High School57Soren Wilde '15
VarsityRenee Berkus '14
7Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic High School64Charlie Miller '15
VarsityKatherine Matheson '14
8Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School78Michael Sabourin '16
JV2Emily Overstreet '17
9Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School82Jack Thompson '14
JV1Jordan Sellinger '16
10Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School92Christophe Killian '14
VarsityMary Clare Dahl '14
11RedwoodRedwood High School100Will Martens '16
VarsitySarah Bunney '151-6
Noble Reynoso '177-8
12Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic High School105Ryan Hopps '14
JV 1Elizabeth Matheson '16
13TamalpaisTamalpais High School106Tristram Craig '14
VarsityElisabeth Rowedder '16
14Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School121Derek Pickell '16
JV2Jordan Black '151-4,7-8
Alexandria Ivory '145-6
15Convent & StuartConvent and Stuart Hall137Hanna Baylis '15
VarsityPaloma Palmer '15
16Marin AcademyMarin Academy143Michael Hasson '14
VarsityNo show1-2
Maddy Kuhn '163-6
Jack Lamarre '177-8
17Francis ParkerFrancis Parker School - San Diego, CA148Lucas Wright '151-4
David Bluhm '155-8
VarsityConnor Kuerbis '17
18Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School161Davis Hanscom '15
JV1Madeline Bubb '16
*19Sage HillSage Hill School167Bobby Briggs '16
VarsityPaige Okey '17
*20Palos VerdesPalos Verdes High School167Alex Smith '13
VarsityDanny White '15
21MiramonteMiramonte High School170Guy Raber '141-6
Sally Wilmot '187-8
VarsityMichael Lively '181-4,7-8
John Di Lella '185-6
*22CoronadoCoronado High School171Owen Schafer '171-2,5-6
D'Amy Steward '163-4,7-8
VarsityJoshua Gumbleton '151-2,5-6
Casey King '163-4,7-8
*23The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco171Nolan Van Dine '15
VarsityIsabelle du Moulin '14
24Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic High School172Jesse McKnight '161-6
Carter Lynn '167-8
JV 2Kylie Freitas '16
25Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School175John Horton '171-4,7-8
Ian Wolcott '165-6
JV3Michael Farris '171-4
Jack Detmers '175-6
Ian Wolcott '167-8
26The BishopsThe Bishop's School182daisy holthus '171-4
gabe cappetta '175-8
Knightsaustin tipp '141-4
Meri Herrington '145-8
27Mira Costa High School191Geoff St John '15
VarsityLeah James '17
*28The AthenianAthenian193Xavier (Theo) Quinn '16
VarsityGabby Rigby '15
*29Sir Francis DrakeSir Francis Drake193Sam Barton '17
VarsityAntonio Mejia '161-2,5-8
Michael Dunn '173-4
30Dos PueblosDos Pueblos208Kyra Oakes '14
VarsityZachary Zerman '16
31Long Beach WilsonLong Beach Wilson High School217Ryan Schack '171-2,5-6
Alan Peoples '173-4,7-8
BruinsKyle Carter '171-2,5-6
Cameron Thompson '143-4,7-8
32Mater DeiMater Dei High School222Madison Cardullo '15
VarsitySarah Politiski '17
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.