PCISA Gold Pacific Coast Champs

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Point LomaPoint Loma High School25Will La Dow '14
PointersJennifer Johnson '151-4
Kenny Moats '175-6,9-10
Mercedes McPhee '157-8
2Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School42Campbell D'Eliscu '15
SailorsMichael Sabourin '161-4
Katie Calder '145-6
Jack Martin '147-8
Megan Roach '149-10
3Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School48Christophe Killian '14
Sea KingsMary Clare Dahl '14
4Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic High School49Ryan Hopps '14
DonsStorm Brown '141-4
Molly Pleskus '145-10
5Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara High School54Soren Wilde '15
DonsRenee Berkus '14
6The BransonBranson School87William Dana '15
BullsKennedy Placek '141-4
Nick Marwell '175-10
7TamalpaisTamalpais High School94Noah Barrengos '14
Red Tailed HawksHayden Potter '161-6
Francis Streitmann '177-10
8RedwoodRedwood High School98Casper Ladefoged '16
GiantsNoble Reynoso '171-4
Lucie Welles '165-10
9Sage HillSage Hill School117Connor Chung '16
LightningBobby Briggs '161-4
Paige Okey '175-10
10Mater DeiMater Dei High School123Wells Drayton '17
MonarchsSarah Politiski '171-4
Rebecca Stein '145-10
11CoronadoCoronado High School125Nicole Simon '16
IslandersTanner Chapko '171-4
PJ Eaton '175-6,9-10
Xander Norman '157-8
12MiramonteMiramonte High School127Guy Raber '14
MatadorsCaroline Colwell '14
13Palos VerdesPalos Verdes High School133Jessica McJones '15
VarsityTrudy Delponti '15
14Francis ParkerFrancis Parker School - San Diego, CA137Lucas Wright '15
LancersLuke Pelessone '141-2,5-6
Ryley Ryan '173-4
Connor Kuerbis '177-10
15The BishopsThe Bishop's School141daisy holthus '171-4
gabe cappetta '175-10
Knightsaustin tipp '141-4
Meri Herrington '145-10
16Long Beach WilsonLong Beach Wilson High School147Jack Berg '17
BruinsRyan Schack '17
17Convent & StuartConvent and Stuart Hall150Hanna Baylis '15
CubsWill Paulsen '151-4
Paloma Palmer '155-10
18The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco158Nolan Van Dine '15
BreakersIsabelle du Moulin '141-8
Spencer Paulsen '169-10
19Marin AcademyMarin Academy162ALyson Crowley '16
VarsityJohn Rusbarsky '151-6
Maddy Kuhn '167-10
20Mira Costa High School166Geoff St John '15
MustangsChris Andrews '171-6
Leah James '177-10
21The AthenianAthenian172Haley Kardek '14
OwlsJackson Kaplan '17
22Dos PueblosDos Pueblos178Kyra Oakes '14
ChargersCaroline Gay '15

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.