PCISA Gold Pacific Coast Champs

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A
The AthenianThe Athenian Owls1616171711331919
The BransonThe Branson Bulls18182222151513131212
Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic Dons113319196688
Convent & StuartConvent & Stuart Cubs221818222215151313
Corona del MarCorona del Mar Sea Kings331919668899
CoronadoCoronado Islanders4422181822221515
Dos PueblosDos Pueblos Chargers19196688991111
Francis ParkerFrancis Parker Lancers55442218182222
Long Beach WilsonLong Beach Wilson Bruins66889911112121
Marin AcademyMarin Academy Varsity77242444221818
Mater DeiMater Dei Monarchs8899111121211414
Mira Costa Mustangs20207724244422
MiramonteMiramonte Matadors991111212114141616
Newport HarborNewport Harbor Sailors1010202077242444
Palos VerdesPalos Verdes Varsity11112121141416161717
Point LomaPoint Loma Pointers121210102020772424
RedwoodRedwood Giants212114141616171711
Sage HillSage Hill Lightning131312121010202077
Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara Dons1414161617171133
TamalpaisTamalpais Red Tailed Hawks15151313121210102020
The Bay  of San FranThe Bay of San Fran Breakers22221515131312121010
The BishopsThe Bishops Knights17171133191966

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B
The AthenianThe Athenian Owls2222181822442424
The BransonThe Branson Bulls17171616141421211111
Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic Dons22442424772020
Convent & StuartConvent & Stuart Cubs111717161614142121
Corona del MarCorona del Mar Sea Kings4424247720201010
CoronadoCoronado Islanders3311171716161414
Dos PueblosDos Pueblos Chargers5577202010101212
Francis ParkerFrancis Parker Lancers1919331117171616
Long Beach WilsonLong Beach Wilson Bruins772020101012121313
Marin AcademyMarin Academy Varsity66191933111717
Mater DeiMater Dei Monarchs20201010121213131515
Mira Costa Mustangs886619193311
MiramonteMiramonte Matadors10101212131315152222
Newport HarborNewport Harbor Sailors998866191933
Palos VerdesPalos Verdes Varsity12121313151522221818
Point LomaPoint Loma Pointers11119988661919
RedwoodRedwood Giants131315152222181822
Sage HillSage Hill Lightning21211111998866
Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara Dons1515222218182244
TamalpaisTamalpais Red Tailed Hawks1414212111119988
The Bay  of San FranThe Bay of San Fran Breakers161614142121111199
The BishopsThe Bishops Knights18182244242477