SAISA District Championship

Race by race

TeamDiv.1234567891011121314TOT
1Shorecrest PrepA122955973310232678
VarsityB8442141451222141
Shorecrest Prep20263946526573808899103108112119119
2Pine ViewA3138181214OCS7651490
VarsityB1717212239761756
Pine View41216313443577393109122133135146146
3SarasotaA85511411110112589595
VarsityB122123827513313365
Sarasota20274458707391106108123131140152160160
4Saint Thomas AquinasA6714DSQ726126123276
VarsityB312847106775981188
Saint Thomas Aquinas9173358697894101110123129140151164164
5Ransom EvergladesA7DSQ1039321315437118112
VarsityB43915361221076463
Ransom Everglades1131505468748296113119132146163175175
6Good Hope County DayA14132248282716161
VarsityB913647121111658512RDG117
10274652617796109123130145151169178178
7Academic MagnetA4364811449131212413107
VarsityB75351183386137575
Academic Magnet1119283756758289106125138153164182182
8Sarasota Military AcA21021379745898782
VarsityB66149965109841452107
Sarasota Military Ac8244050627589106119132144167180189189
9Pine Lake PrepA11686141613111114141179151
VarsityB585BKD313127124124109110
Pine Lake Prep1630435572101126144167185211226243261261
10Tampa JesuitA15121106123971114DNF11119
VarsityB111415DSQ129814101261246150
26526895113134145168185198215231252269269
11Gulliver PreparatoryA1414169DSQ15561084161512161
VarsityB210106654124109815DSQ118
Gulliver Preparatory16406681104124133151165183196220250279279
12Richmond HillA5915RDG11515531010103102
VarsityB131571015141513161616111310184
18426484110129145163184203229250273286286
13Lake NormanA913412151310812913151215160
VarsityB1598121011149111111101112154
Lake Norman24465882107131155172195215239264287314314
14Charleston SOAA10111171010151261196510133
VarsityB14121111161616161514151398186
Charleston SOA24476987113139170198219244268287301319319
15WandoA16812131261415141515141414182
VarsityB101113131415915141313151414183
Wando26457096122143166196224252280309337365365
16Beaufort AcademyA131571413141616131616131316195
VarsityB16161614131013813151416DNSDNS198
296083111137161190214240271301330360393393