South Points 7 Varsity

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Antilles SchoolVarsityA9Nicholas Gartner '151-2,5-6Amanda Engeman '161-2,5-6
Colin Brego '163-4,7-8Reid McHenry '163-4,7-8
B6Thomas Walden '16Graceann Nicolosi '16
Cardinal GibbonsVarsityA20
B20
Clark Advanced Learning CenterVarsityA16Ben LaFlamme '16Jennifer Addeo '161-4
Jacob Duncan '165-8
B16Oliver West '16Braden Olsen '151-4
Sophia Vitale '165-8
Coral Gables Senior HighVarsityA12Grace Howie '16Sofia Bratt '16
B10Holden Payne '17Rachel Ellis '15
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolVarsityA7Sean Brennan '17Nicholas Bellitti '151-2
Jacqueline Rasch '143-8
B2Jack Johansson '17Bentio Guido '17
Jensen Beach High SchoolVarsityA13Michael Sanandajian '14Rachel Daye '14
B11Nicholas Giacobbe '15Daniella Rossi '141-2,5-6
Francesca Rossi '163-4,7-8
Lake Brantley High SchoolVarsityA17Chris Nagy '16 *1-4Patrick Van Hissenhoven '17 *1-4
Luke Yates '15 *5-8Chris Nagy '16 *5-8
B12Cam Smith '15 *1-4Leah Harper '18 *1-4
Leah Harper '18 *5-8Marshall Cain '165-8
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA5Addison Hackstaff '14Kurban Ali '17
B14Martin Hood '14Michael Malkiewicz '16
MOA/Westwood High SchoolVarsityA19Adriana Munao '16Ryan Corrick '161-2,5-6
Kaitlyn Grant '163-4,7-8
B19Mikaela Munao '18Paris Deckert '16
Martin County High SchoolTigersA14Sinead McManus '16Amanda Tipaldo '15
B9Meleah Davies '15Marti MacDonald '15
Oxbridge AcademyVarsityA8Ian MacDiarmid '17Shani Scwartz '151-4,7-8
Samantha Spritz '165-6
B4Brandon Kirby '16Alex Commette '171-4,7-8
Miriam Khan '155-6
Pine Crest SchoolVarsityA10Calli Lewis '17Ariel Casaretto '17
B17Gen Selden '15Santiago Balza '15
Ransom Everglades SchoolVarsityA1Shawn Harvey '171-4Dylan Denman '151-4
Nathaniel Johansson '145-8Adrienne Han '165-8
B1Alex Swerdlow '15Sonora Hospital-Medina '14
Sarasota Military AcademyVarsityA4Bogan Whitehead '15Casey Goers '15
B3Jordan Byrd '14Matt Pelisek '17
Seacrest Country Day SchoolVarsityA18Tori Davis '151-2,5-6Sydney Richards '151-2,5-6
Anna Feins '153-4,7-8Kate Talano '173-4,7-8
B18Elizabeth Davis '171-2,5-6Marissa Murray '171-2,5-6
Michael Scola '163-4,7-8Brett Boreham '153-4,7-8
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolVarsityA2Patrick Shanahan '15Hannah Steadman '161-3,5-6
Kyle Dochoda '177-8
B5Ty Baird '141-3Josh Dochoda '161-3,5-6
Nic Baird '155-8Cole Smith '157-8
South Fork High SchoolVarsityA15Katie Bornarth '171-6Trevor Bornarth '181-2
Trevor Bornarth '187-8Andrew Hammond '163-6
Katie Bornarth '177-8
B13Nicholas Ochalek '17Trevor Tigges '171-4,7-8
Daniil Trunin '18 *5-6
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolVarsityA6duncan williford '141-2,5-8Holly Toppa '141-2,7-8
mack fox '163-4max gillette '163-4
clyde wright '165-6
B7erik weis '141-4,7-8liza toppa '161-6
alie toppa '165-6max gillette '167-8
Tampa JesuitVarsityA3Greiner Hobbs '14Joey Russell '15
B8Gantt Meredith '16Tanner Trujillo '151-7
Greg Kujawa '158
The Pine SchoolVarsityA11AJ Lettengarver '15Doedens Annemiek '15
B15Andy Blumenthal '15Hugh Herlin '15