Charleston North Points

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Academic Magnet High SchoolRaptorsA6Sam Cabiness '16Connor Young '17
B13Chris Chaplin '16Sophie McCallum '161-2
Addison Haly '173-8
Ashley HallVarsityA4Elizabeth Walters '16Bailey Horn '15
B7Ann Sheridan '18Hayden Bryson '151-6
Elizabeth Ouzts '177-8
Beaufort AcademyVarsityA8Andrew Dodd '17 *Sarah Suber '18
B14Emily Potter '18Cali Blocker '16
Beaufort High SchoolVarsityA7Walter Gnann '17Chris Hoogenboom '18
B1Alex Mazzeo '18Oscar Evans '181-2
Jacob Lawson '183-4
Quinten Paton-Melland '175-6
Chris Hoogenboom '187-8
Benedictine Military SchoolVarsityA16Russ Hightower '16Jake Kindred '161-2,5-6
Jerred Pyles '183-4,7-8
B15Austin Williams '181-4,7-8Robert Pecenka '151-2
Robert Pecenka '155-6Hunter Fries '183-8
Cape Fear AcademyVarsityA13Thomas Smith '17Matthew Smits '17
B11Paul Novak '17Lauren Birmingham '17
Carrboro High SchoolVarsityA10Levi Hencke '18Lia Osborne '161-2,5-8
Angelina Olson '163-4
B16Kelsey Ferguson '18Katie Richardson '15
Glynn AcademyVarsityA17Logan Betts '151-2,7-8Michael Bennett '161-4,7-8
Riley Power '183-4Riley Power '185-6
Michael Bennett '165-6
B17Olivia Pruitt '171-4Alex Graiser '181-2,7-8
Alex Graiser '185-6Harrison Betts '173-4
Harrison Betts '177-8Olivia Pruitt '175-6
Hilton Head Preparatory SchoolVarsityA3Will Monts '16Jessica Post '16
B10Emmett Askeland '17Caitlyn Campbell '16
James Island Charter High SchoolVarsityA14Jenny Hughes '151-4Caroline Puckette '15
Caolan McManus '165-6
Omar Perez '157-8
B3Croix Farmer '17Jordan Newland '18
Lake Norman High SchoolWildcatsA5Max Thompson '15William Bowden '161-4
Jacob Thompson '185-6
Paul ("Trinity") Barger '177-8
B4Allison Chenard '15Matthew Chenard '17
Porter-Gaud SchoolVarsityA9Robert Morrow '15Mackey Leventis '151-4
AC Gaillard '165-8
B6Peter Buyck '18Robert Turner '18
Richmond Hill High SchoolVarsityA15Brendan Jarboe '15Elizabeth Tompkins '17
B12Missael Baez-Velez '161-4Madelyn Hansen '17
Michael Lane '175-8
SOA Charleston School of the ArtsVarsityA11Sarah DeLoach '17Jonah Paquette '171-2
Fiona Lewis '163-4,7-8
Keara Paquette '175-6
B8Nick Heinen '16Noah Rigsby '161-2,5-6
Jonah Paquette '173-4,7-8
Waccamaw High SchoolWaccamaw VarsityA12Griffin DesMarteau '16Sydney Register '181-2
Ella Grace Bodie '183-8
B9Noah Benton '181-2Noah Giltmier '181-2
Sydney Register '183-8Clayton Register '183-8
Wando High SchoolVarsityA2Carter Cameron '15Rebecca Bonner '15
B2Hunter Moore '16Henry Egloff '171-4
Austin Googer '175-8
Wando High SchoolJVA1Austin Ando '17Brooke O'Neill '16
B5James Renneker '181-4,7-8Caroline Main '181-6
Cameron Gise '165-6Devyn White '177-8