Connecticut State Championship

A Division

Team1A2A3A4A5A6A7A8A9A10A
Branford Hornets1122334455
BrunswickBrunswick Bruins2211202019191818
Choate Rosemary HallChoate Rosemary Hall Wild Boars3344556677
Daniel HandDaniel Hand Varsity443322112020
DarienDarien Blue Wave5566778899
Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe Varsity6655443322
Fairfield PrepFairfield Prep Jesuits77889910101111
Greens Farms AcademyGreens Farms Academy Dragons8877665544
GreenwichGreenwich Cardinals991010111112121313
Marthas Vineyard RegMarthas Vineyard Reg Islanders101099887766
PrincetonPrinceton Little Tigers11111212131314141515
Southern RegionalSouthern Regional Rams1212111110109988
Stamford Black Knights13131414151516161717
StaplesStaples The Wreckers14141313121211111010
The HotchkissThe Hotchkiss Bearcats15151616171718181919
The Sound Varsity16161515141413131212
The TaftThe Taft Big Red Rhinos171718181919202011
The WilliamsThe Williams The Blues18181717161615151414
Waynflete Flyers19192020112233
XavierXavier Falcons20201919181817171616

B Division

Team1B2B3B4B5B6B7B8B9B10B
Branford Hornets1122334455
BrunswickBrunswick Bruins2211202019191818
Choate Rosemary HallChoate Rosemary Hall Wild Boars3344556677
Daniel HandDaniel Hand Varsity443322112020
DarienDarien Blue Wave5566778899
Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe Varsity6655443322
Fairfield PrepFairfield Prep Jesuits77889910101111
Greens Farms AcademyGreens Farms Academy Dragons8877665544
GreenwichGreenwich Cardinals991010111112121313
Marthas Vineyard RegMarthas Vineyard Reg Islanders101099887766
PrincetonPrinceton Little Tigers11111212131314141515
Southern RegionalSouthern Regional Rams1212111110109988
Stamford Black Knights13131414151516161717
StaplesStaples The Wreckers14141313121211111010
The HotchkissThe Hotchkiss Bearcats15151616171718181919
The Sound Varsity16161515141413131212
The TaftThe Taft Big Red Rhinos171718181919202011
The WilliamsThe Williams The Blues18181717161615151414
Waynflete Flyers19192020112233
XavierXavier Falcons20201919181817171616