Mallory Trophy

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School89Christopher Williford '15
RaidersMax Gillette '16
2Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School99Sean Segerblom '16
SailorsBriggs D'Eliscu '161-15,17
Andrew Person '1716,18
3St. George'sSt. George's School116Will Logue '16
DragonsOliver Parsons '171-13
Caroline Macaulay '1614-16
Emily Kallfelz '1517-18
4Pine ViewPine View School118Nick Hernandez '15
PythonsGarrett Lawlor '16
5BrunswickBrunswick School146Jack Parkin '17
BruinsAlex Morgan '201-14,17
Peter Pillari '1715-16,18
6Clear FallsClear Falls High School155Dane Byerly '161-8,10-18
Julia Sheaffer '189
KnightsLauren Vande Hei '161-4,8-9
Julia Sheaffer '185-7
Marcus Abate '1610-18
*7Manchester/Essex RegManchester/Essex RHS176Cameron Holley '15
HornetsAndy Creighton '151-12
Ethan Andersen '1613-18
*8Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School176Nic Baird '151-6,8,11-18
Josh Dochoda '167
Hannah Steadman '169-10
ChargersKathryn Booker '151-6,8-15
Kyle Dochoda '177
Hannah Steadman '1616
Cole Smith '1517-18
9Long Beach WilsonLong Beach Wilson High School177Riley Gibbs '15
BruinsKyle Blair '17
10MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School179Jack Bitney '15
SkippersAshley Huynh '151-12
Jacob Siegel '1513-18
11Point LomaPoint Loma High School187Andy Reiter '151-13,16-18
Cole Baker '1614-15
PointersRebecca McElvain '151-7,13-14
Jennifer Johnson '158-12,15-18
12The HotchkissThe Hotchkiss School192Russell Clarida '15
BearcatsSarah Barkley '151-15
Morris Jeffrey '1516-17
George Sidamon-Eristoff '1718
13SevernSevern School195Nicholas Floyd '151-9,15-18
Stephanie Houck '1710-14
AdmiralsMorgan Ian '15
14ChristchurchChristchurch School202Hector Guzman '16
SeahorsesAnnabel Carrington '15
15AnnapolisAnnapolis High School215Kyle Comerford '151-10,13-18
Rebecca Osborn '1511-12
PanthersKimberly Leonard '181-10,13-16
Sarah Smith '1611-12
Lexi Pline '1517-18
16Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School221Rhodes Garner '161-12,15-18
John Horton '1713-14
Sea Kings VarsityKate Madigan '161-16
Victoria Thompson '1717-18
17WandoWando High School230Austin Ando '171-5,9-16
Carter Cameron '156-8,17-18
WarriorsHunter Moore '161-5,9-13
Rebecca Bonner '156-8
Carter Cameron '1514-16
Austin Ando '1717-18
18KeyKey School252Christian Filter '16
ZagsKendall Schneider '171-4,7-11
Declan Lombard '175-6,12-18
19OconomowocOconomowoc High School317Carolyn Keck '15
RaccoonsMegan Grosspietsch '161-8,10
Lindsey Cavaiani '159,11-18
20WoodinvilleWoodinville High School339Adam DiDomizio '15
FalconsTim Player '16
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.