Mallory Trophy

Scores for Division B

TeamTotalSailors
1Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School88Campbell D'Eliscu '15
SailorsMadeline Bubb '161-13
Davis Hanscom '1514-18
2Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School113Patrick Shanahan '15
ChargersPeninah Benjamin '161-14
Kyle Dochoda '1715-18
3Point LomaPoint Loma High School124Paul Didham '16
PointersMercedes McPhee '151-12
Johannes McElvain '1513-18
4Pine ViewPine View School130Louisa Nordstrom '16
PythonsZack Jordan '16
5St. George'sSt. George's School133Truckie Greenhouse '171-7,15-16
Matt Logue '188-14,17-18
DragonsTaylor Kirkpatrick '161-12
Caroline Macaulay '1613
Emily Kallfelz '1514
George Moss '1715-18
6Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School136Alie (Alexandra) Toppa '161-6,8-12
Sophia Reineke '177,13-18
RaidersLiza (Elizabeth) Toppa '161-7,13
John Monahan '168-12,14-15
Brian Buckley '1716-18
7SevernSevern School149Connor Bayless '171-4,12-14
White Emma '155-11
AdmiralsCaroline McNeil '181-14
Blair Reilly '18 *15-18
8WandoWando High School156Cameron Gise '16
WarriorsCaroline Main '181-13
Rebecca Bonner '1514-15,17-18
Henry Frenzel '1516
9AnnapolisAnnapolis High School169Porter Kavle '18
PanthersLexi Pline '151-14
Nicholas Salvesen '1815-18
10ChristchurchChristchurch School172Jack Elkin '15
SeahorsesClaire Rae '16
11BrunswickBrunswick School173Peter Pillari '17
BruinsAlex Morgan '201-13
Peter Pillari '1714-18
12Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School194Derek Pickell '161-15
Sean Dahl '1716-18
Sea Kings VarsityKira Woods '151-7
Victoria Thompson '178-12
Sean Dahl '1713-15
Derek Pickell '1616-18
13Long Beach WilsonLong Beach Wilson High School219Sawyer Gibbs '16
BruinsTrent Turigliatto '18
14The HotchkissThe Hotchkiss School227Christina Klingler '161-6,8-18
Nicholas Stefanoni '177
BearcatsJack Chrysler '161-2,8-18
Paige Roepers '163-6
George Sidamon-Eristoff '177
15MinnetonkaMinnetonka High School236Belle Loosbrock '151-12,15-18
Lily Loosbrock '1713-14
SkippersRachel Price '151-12
Kendall VanHorne '1513-14
George Usmanov '1515-18
16KeyKey School240Bryan Bay '161-16
Harrison Koller '1717-18
ZagsIsadora Gallanar '171-13
Noah Chapman '16 *14-17
Jacob Ostenso '1518
17OconomowocOconomowoc High School248Tom Groskopf '15
RaccoonsGina Morris '161-7
Will Grosspietsch '188-10
Finco Margaret '1511-18
18Manchester/Essex RegManchester/Essex RHS267Will Kiley '151-6,18
Lucas Martz '157-10,15-17
Sam Creighton '1511-14
HornetsGillian Winn '171-2,13-14
Ethan Anderson '163-12
Leo Gallo '1515-16
Sam Creighton '1517
Andy Creighton '1518
19Clear FallsClear Falls High School270Hunter Skinner '161-2,8,11-14
Anna Willits '173-7,9-10,15-18
KnightsLaura Masterson '161-13
Doug Byerly '1814
Hunter Skinner '1615-18
20WoodinvilleWoodinville High School339Connor Hughes '151-12,15-18
Erik Skeel '1613
Karl Skeel '1614
FalconsNina Sayed '151-4,9-12
Karl Skeel '165-6,13,15-16
Erik Skeel '167-8,14,17-18

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.