Mallory Trophy

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Annapolis High SchoolPanthersA15Kyle Comerford '151-10,13-18Kimberly Leonard '181-10,13-16
Rebecca Osborn '1511-12Sarah Smith '1611-12
Lexi Pline '1517-18
B9Porter Kavle '18Lexi Pline '151-14
Nicholas Salvesen '1815-18
Brunswick SchoolBruinsA5Jack Parkin '17Alex Morgan '201-14,17
Peter Pillari '1715-16,18
B11Peter Pillari '17Alex Morgan '201-13
Peter Pillari '1714-18
Christchurch SchoolSeahorsesA14Hector Guzman '16Annabel Carrington '15
B10Jack Elkin '15Claire Rae '16
Clear Falls High SchoolKnightsA6Dane Byerly '161-8,10-18Lauren Vande Hei '161-4,8-9
Julia Sheaffer '189Julia Sheaffer '185-7
Marcus Abate '1610-18
B19Hunter Skinner '161-2,8,11-14Laura Masterson '161-13
Anna Willits '173-7,9-10,15-18Doug Byerly '1814
Hunter Skinner '1615-18
Corona del Mar High SchoolSea Kings VarsityA16Rhodes Garner '161-12,15-18Kate Madigan '161-16
John Horton '1713-14Victoria Thompson '1717-18
B12Derek Pickell '161-15Kira Woods '151-7
Sean Dahl '1716-18Victoria Thompson '178-12
Sean Dahl '1713-15
Derek Pickell '1616-18
Key SchoolZagsA18Christian Filter '16Kendall Schneider '171-4,7-11
Declan Lombard '175-6,12-18
B16Bryan Bay '161-16Isadora Gallanar '171-13
Harrison Koller '1717-18Noah Chapman '16 *14-17
Jacob Ostenso '1518
Long Beach Wilson High SchoolBruinsA9Riley Gibbs '15Kyle Blair '17
B13Sawyer Gibbs '16Trent Turigliatto '18
Manchester/Essex RHSHornetsA7Cameron Holley '15Andy Creighton '151-12
Ethan Andersen '1613-18
B18Will Kiley '151-6,18Gillian Winn '171-2,13-14
Lucas Martz '157-10,15-17Ethan Anderson '163-12
Sam Creighton '1511-14Leo Gallo '1515-16
Sam Creighton '1517
Andy Creighton '1518
Minnetonka High SchoolSkippersA10Jack Bitney '15Ashley Huynh '151-12
Jacob Siegel '1513-18
B15Belle Loosbrock '151-12,15-18Rachel Price '151-12
Lily Loosbrock '1713-14Kendall VanHorne '1513-14
George Usmanov '1515-18
Newport Harbor High SchoolSailorsA2Sean Segerblom '16Briggs D'Eliscu '161-15,17
Andrew Person '1716,18
B1Campbell D'Eliscu '15Madeline Bubb '161-13
Davis Hanscom '1514-18
Oconomowoc High SchoolRaccoonsA19Carolyn Keck '15Megan Grosspietsch '161-8,10
Lindsey Cavaiani '159,11-18
B17Tom Groskopf '15Gina Morris '161-7
Will Grosspietsch '188-10
Finco Margaret '1511-18
Pine View SchoolPythonsA4Nick Hernandez '15Garrett Lawlor '16
B4Louisa Nordstrom '16Zack Jordan '16
Point Loma High SchoolPointersA11Andy Reiter '151-13,16-18Rebecca McElvain '151-7,13-14
Cole Baker '1614-15Jennifer Johnson '158-12,15-18
B3Paul Didham '16Mercedes McPhee '151-12
Johannes McElvain '1513-18
Severn SchoolAdmiralsA13Nicholas Floyd '151-9,15-18Morgan Ian '15
Stephanie Houck '1710-14
B7Connor Bayless '171-4,12-14Caroline McNeil '181-14
White Emma '155-11Blair Reilly '18 *15-18
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA8Nic Baird '151-6,8,11-18Kathryn Booker '151-6,8-15
Josh Dochoda '167Kyle Dochoda '177
Hannah Steadman '169-10Hannah Steadman '1616
Cole Smith '1517-18
B2Patrick Shanahan '15Peninah Benjamin '161-14
Kyle Dochoda '1715-18
St. George's SchoolDragonsA3Will Logue '16Oliver Parsons '171-13
Caroline Macaulay '1614-16
Emily Kallfelz '1517-18
B5Truckie Greenhouse '171-7,15-16Taylor Kirkpatrick '161-12
Matt Logue '188-14,17-18Caroline Macaulay '1613
Emily Kallfelz '1514
George Moss '1715-18
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA1Christopher Williford '15Max Gillette '16
B6Alie (Alexandra) Toppa '161-6,8-12Liza (Elizabeth) Toppa '161-7,13
Sophia Reineke '177,13-18John Monahan '168-12,14-15
Brian Buckley '1716-18
The Hotchkiss SchoolBearcatsA12Russell Clarida '15Sarah Barkley '151-15
Morris Jeffrey '1516-17
George Sidamon-Eristoff '1718
B14Christina Klingler '161-6,8-18Jack Chrysler '161-2,8-18
Nicholas Stefanoni '177Paige Roepers '163-6
George Sidamon-Eristoff '177
Wando High SchoolWarriorsA17Austin Ando '171-5,9-16Hunter Moore '161-5,9-13
Carter Cameron '156-8,17-18Rebecca Bonner '156-8
Carter Cameron '1514-16
Austin Ando '1717-18
B8Cameron Gise '16Caroline Main '181-13
Rebecca Bonner '1514-15,17-18
Henry Frenzel '1516
Woodinville High SchoolFalconsA20Adam DiDomizio '15Tim Player '16
B20Connor Hughes '151-12,15-18Nina Sayed '151-4,9-12
Erik Skeel '1613Karl Skeel '165-6,13,15-16
Karl Skeel '1614Erik Skeel '167-8,14,17-18