NESSA Fleets -O'Day Trophy

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Brunswick SchoolBruinsA1Jack Parkin '17Alex Morgan '20
B4Peter Pillari '17Alex Morgan '20
Cape Cod AcademySeahawksA8Carter Pemberton '16Nellie Stidham '171-2
Morgan Farber '163-7
B11CJ McKenna '18John Wetzel '16
Darien High SchoolBlue WaveA14Owen Berringer '15Christopher Graves '16
B9Florian EEnkema Van Dijk '15Emma Janson '15
Dartmouth High SchoolIndiansA18Nat Estes '15Lauren Oliveira '151-4
Catherine Mikkelson '155-7
B15Meg Costa '16James Cassell '16
Duxbury High SchoolDragonsA5Jan Kite-Powell '15Sarah Caso '15
B6Chris Colbeth '15Meg Sarles '15
Fairfield Ludlowe High SchoolFalconsA15Julia Reynolds '17Sophie Kay '15
B18Cameron Nash '171-2,5-6Brooke McGoldrick '161-2,5-6
Emery Wallace '163-4,7Brooklyn Curtin '163-4,7
Falmouth High School, MEYachtsmenA13Cameron Rousseau '16Grace Mooridian '171-4
Reed McDermott '165-7
B13Caleb Robinson '18Peter Morrissette '181-4
Adam Meyers '165-7
Greenwich High SchoolCardinalA17James Westerberg '171-6Natalie Anibal '151-2,7
Pierce Ornstein '187Pierce Ornstein '183-6
B16Jack Scanlan '171-2,7Pierce Ornstein '181-2
Filip Mark '153-4Jack Scanlan '173-6
Jake Schinto '165-6Jake Schinto '167
Manchester/Essex RHSHornetsA2Cameron Holley '15Andy Creighton '15
B10Will Kiley '151-2,5-7Ethan Andersen '16
Lucas Martz '153-4
Marblehead High SchoolMagicianA10Peter Lynn '15Marika Van Dusen '161-6
Alex Kerai '157
B14Will Hundahl '15Katie Rodger '161-6
Cashel Rice '157
Marthas Vineyard RHSIslandersA4Raz Sayre '15Margaret Woodruff '161-6
Emily Moore '177
B7Charlie Morano '151-2,7Ellie Reagan '15
Eli Hanschka '153-6
Milton AcademyMustangsA7Charles Hibben '181-4Emily Grace '16
Nicholas Giovanni '155-7
B8Elliot Burnes '171-6Peter Barron '171-2,7
Henry Burnes '177James Maguire '153-6
North Kingstown High SchoolSkippersA9Dakota Northrup '151-4Adeline Sutton '171-4
Alex Bowen '155-7Ryan Geib '155-7
B12Marina Barzaghi '171-6Ian Nannig '151-4
Noah Simmons '167Mikey O'Flaherty '175-6
Adeline Sutton '177
Portsmouth Abbey SchoolRavensA11Andrew Sheerin '15Grace Benzal '17
B5Bailey Carter '151-4Sydney Welch '16
Derek Poon Tip '155-7
St. George's SchoolDragonsA6Will Logue '16Oliver Parsons '171-2,5-7
Drew Bailey '173-4
B3Truckie Greenhouse '17Taylor Kirkpatrick '161-2
Caroline Macaulay '163-7
St. Johns PrepEaglesA12Matt Safford '16George Furlong '161-4,7
Tahoe Lillelund '155-6
B17Rowan Byrne '17Joe Agresti '171-2
Ben Pitman '163-6
Tahoe Lillelund '157
Tabor AcademySeawolvesA16Logan Russell '151-6Stephanie Zou '161-4
Tucker Hersam '167Sarah Noyes '155-7
B1Parker Loftus '16Sarah Noyes '151-2
Caroline Bracken '153-7
The Hotchkiss SchoolBearcatsA3Tommy Whittemore '181-2Ken Ito '161-2
Russell Clarida '153-7Paige Roepers '163-7
B2Christina Klingler '16Jack Chrysler '16