NWISA Fleet Race Championship

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes High SchoolSeahawksA8Kian Patrick '16Devanne Jager '17
B10Heather Rolph '17Julia Soes '17
Bainbridge High SchoolSpartansA2Stasi Burzycki '15William Brown '151-10
Hannah Harrison '1511
B1Jackson McCoy '15Hannah Harrison '151-6
Joshua Rentz '157-11
Bellingham High SchoolRaidersA16Hannah Roy '17Lauren Whitkopf '18
B15Chase Travers '17Cailin Arnold '17
Central Kitsap High SchoolCougarsA15Evan Lund '15Matt Dublynn '181-6
Rebekah Arvila '187-11
B14Keven Garrett '151-4Kendall Campana '151-4
Niko Twilla '185-11Isabelle Wheeler '175-6,9-11
Matt Dublynn '187-8
Friday Harbor High SchoolWolverinesA4Perham Black '18Max Kessler '16
B16Rachel May '16Uma Hu '161-6
Zach Fincher '187-8
Joshua Wolf '169-11
Gig Harbor High SchoolTidesA11Will Beckman '16Jack Frazier '171-9
Kara Ashpole '1710-11
B13Zeke Ward '16Bekah Ashpole '15
Hood River Valley High SchoolEaglesA14Leif Bergstrom '17Emily Burns '16
B9Charlie Sutherland '16Oskar Anderson '17
Lincoln High School - Portland, ORCardinalsA5Drew Bennett '15Rebecca Reynolds '17
B2Matthew Reynolds '16Gavin Ross '16
North Kitsap High SchoolVarsityA7Liam Sherry '16Jonna O'keefe '161,3-11
Alex Ashley '182
B5Maddie Ekin '16Mareena Clotfelter '15 *
Oak Harbor High SchoolWildcatsA13Jordan Wood-Pina '18Matt Hallahan '16
B6Max Van Dam '16Dylan Angell '18
Olympia High SchoolBearsA9Elena Gonick '161-2,5-6,9-10Konrad Brine '161-2,5-6,9-10
B8Max Miller '183-4,7-8,11Leo Brine '163-4,7-8,11
Orcas High SchoolVikingsA12Taj Howe '15Matia Schwartz '17
B11Quinn Freedman '15Maggie Toombs '18
Oregon Episcopal SchoolAardvarksA10John Ped '16Elizabeth Keeney '15
B7Claire Siegel-Wilson '18Sydney Stanion '15
Port Townsend high SchoolRed HawksA6Chloe Dawson '16Alejandro Montanez '17
B12Mckenzie Ginther '16Kaya Wiant '17
Sehome High SchoolMarinersA3Liam Hood '16Shea Walker '16
B3Jeffrey Werner '16Mallory Hood '18
Woodinville High SchoolFalconsA1Adam DiDomizio '15Tim Player '16
B4Connor Hughes '15Nina Sayed '15