NWISA North Regionals

Registrations

TeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Anacortes Seahawks 1A7Kian Patrick '16Devanne Jager '17
B7Heather Rolph '17Julia Soes '17
Anacortes Seahawks 2A15Eliot Briefer '17Tammie Jorgensen '161-2
Ethan Seaman '183-5
B18Liam Patrick '181-2,5Brynna Bone '191-2
Julia Houppermans '163-4Katherine Butler '183-4
Tammie Jorgensen '165
Ballard BeaversA6Margaux Currie '15Lillianna Tran '161-2
Sho Shrock Manabe '153-4
B13Grant Barton '16Reya Fore '181-4
Bellingham RaidersA12Chase Travers '17Cailin Arnold '171-2
Lauren Whitkopf '183-4
Dylan Patera '195
B17Maia Ketteridge '171-2,5Quinn Shultis '161-2
Kristoff Kogan '193-4Cedric Keneipp '193-4
Connor McGreevy '165
Everett SeagullsA14Quinn Roff '15Sam Lundheim '152
Conor Hawkins '195
B16Sam Lundheim '15Conor Hawkins '192
Friday Harbor Wolverines 1A5Perham Black '18Olin Carlson '171-2
Melanie Cope '163-5
B15Conrad Borman '161-2,5Echo Wood '161-2
Alanna Halliday '163-4April Esposito '173-4
Diego Anderson '175
Friday Harbor Wolverines 2A18Rachel May '161-4Uma Hu '161-2
Echo Wood '165Diego Anderson '173-4
Rowan Jons '185
B11Alanna Halliday '161-2Rowan Jons '181-2
Conrad Borman '163-5Olin Carlson '173-4
Uma Hu '165
Garfield GarfieldA11AnaLucia Clarkson '18No show
B2Garfield Skipper '18 *No show
Ingraham RamsA19Karl Skeel '161Joe Ubelhart '16 *1
Joe Ubelhart '16 *3-5Emma Blumhagen '163-5
B12Margot Watts '19 *1-2Max Kauffman '181-4
Erik Skeel '163-4
Mercer Island IslandersA17Christopher Stoll '19No show
B6Audrey Prewitt '16No show
STEM EngineersA8Shaan Shridhar '15Luke Gibbons '18
B14Isaac Perrin '18Madeline Manalo '151-4
Oak Harbor WildcatsA16Max Van Dam '16Matt Dixon '17
B9Jordan Wood-Pina '18Amanda Stratton '17
Orcas Vikings 1A10Taj Howe '15Matia Schwartz '17
B8Quinn Freedman '15Aristotle Luna '20
Orcas Vikings 2A3Wylie Kau '16Lilly Miller '16
B5Axel Greening '17Ronan Rankin '19
Orcas Vikings 3A13Maggie Toombs '18McCabe Webb '18
B10Kajetan Bullock '18Mason Brown '15
Sehome MarinersA2Jeffrey Werner '16Mallory Hood '18
B1Benjamin Stark '16Peyton Nienaber '18
Squalicum StormA9Liam Hood '16Shea Walker '16
B19Nicholas Bourlier '16Quinn Shultis '16
The Overlake VarsityA1Talia Toland '17No show
B4Alex Demmler '15 *No show
Woodinville FalconsA4Erik Skeel '16Nathan Finger '15
B3Karl Skeel '161-2,5Tim Player '161-2,5
Tim Player '163-4Karl Skeel '163-4