PCISA Gold Pacific Coast Champs

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
*1Long Beach WilsonLong Beach Wilson High School70Riley Gibbs '15
BruinsKyle Blair '17
*2Point LomaPoint Loma High School70Andy Reiter '15
PointersJennifer Johnson '151-2,7-10
Cole Baker '163-6,11
3The BransonBranson School77Romain Screve '17
BullsNicholas Marwell '17
4Newport HarborNewport Harbor High School88Sean Segerblom '16
SailorsBriggs D'Eliscu '161-2,7-10
Andrew Person '173-6,11
5Santa BarbaraSanta Barbara High School97Evan Heffernan '16
DonsJodie Jacobs '161-10
Soren Wilde '1511
6The UrbanThe Urban School98Lawson Willard '15
VarsityAnna Krylova '201-6,9-11
Olivia Edmondson '187-8
7Francis ParkerFrancis Parker School - San Diego, CA107Cole Harris '18
LancersLucas Wright '15
8Corona del MarCorona del Mar High School111Rhodes Garner '16
Sea Kings VarsityKate Madigan '161-10
Kira Woods '1511
*9Cathedral CatholicCathedral Catholic High School117Charlie Miller '15
DonsAlexandra Fayer '151-2,7-8
Carter Lynn '163-6,9-11
*10CoronadoCoronado High School117Grace Yakutis '16
IslandersCasey King '161-2
Stefano Monzon '153-11
11Long Beach PolytechnLong Beach Polytechnic HS124Cameron Feves '18
JackrabbitsJake Zieba '18
12Dos PueblosDos Pueblos126Frank Doyle '18
ChargersKyla Murphy '18
13The Bay  of San FranThe Bay School of San Francisco127Nolan Van Dine '15
BreakersJuliana Testa '171-4,7-8
Spencer Paulsen '165-6,9-11
14Mira Costa High School128Peter Neal '16
MustangsSara James '171-6,9-11
Chris Andrews '177-8
15MiramonteMiramonte High School129Lucy Wilmot '16
MatadorsMolly Colwell '16
16Sage HillSage Hill School133Wells Drayton '171-2
Jacob Rosenberg '163-11
LightningMadison Nadelman '161-2,7-8
Wells Drayton '173-6,9-11
17RedwoodRedwood High School139Ted Bascom '151-4,7-8
Harry Schmidt '165-6,9-11
GiantsChloe Belgum '161-2
Noble Reynoso '173-4
Ted Bascom '155-6
Liam Farese '187-11
18Sir Francis DrakeSir Francis Drake161Dylan Meade '16
VarsityGeorge Kripac '171-6
Cameron Gibson '157-11
*19Convent & StuartConvent and Stuart Hall179Will Paulsen '15
CubsSarah Paulsen '161-2,5-8
Claire Mohun '153-4,9-10
Paloma Palmer '1511
*20TamalpaisTamalpais High School179Hayden Potter '16
Red Tailed HawksFrancis Streitman '171-2,5-11
Devon Stoeber '173-4
21The BishopsThe Bishop's School203Daisy Holthus '17
KnightsSarah Yang '151-4
Jacqueline Dicks '155-6
22Redondo UnionRedondo Union High School210Daniel Belton '16
VarsityJack Polnisch '171-4,7-10
Calvin Tiernan '185-6,11
Sym.Explanation
*Head-to-head tiebreaker

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.