SAISA SP-6

Scores for Division B

TeamPTotalSailors
1Shorecrest PrepShorecrest Preparatory School38Josh Dochoda '161-2,5-6,9-10
Hannah Steadman '163-4,7-8,11-12
ChargersKyle Dochoda '171-2,5-10
Cole Smith '153-4,11-12
2Pine ViewPine View School41Hallie Schiffman '18
PythonsZack Jordan '16
3Ransom EvergladesRansom Everglades School43Paul Lobree '181-4,9-12
Tucker Weed '185-8
RaidersAlex Sidi '171-4,9-12
Vera Mariani '165-8
4Saint Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas High School66Sophia Reineke '17
RaidersDae Kelly '171-4,7-10
John Monahan '165-6,11-12
5H. B. PlantH. B. Plant High School84Holly Wells '16
VarsityErica Brown '171-4
Lizzie Mayes '155-12
6Sarasota Military AcSarasota Military Academy99Angelo Mehtala '15
EaglesMatt Pelisek '17
7Oxbridge AcademyOxbridge Academy102Cameron Grubb '16
ThunderwolvesDelaney Brown '16
8DunedinDunedin High School118Joshua Temko '17
VarsityMichelle Burklan '17
9WestminsterWestminster Christian School122Olivia De Olazarra '18
WarriorsLanier Williams '18
10Martin CountyMartin County High School133Meleah Davies '151-2,5-6
Chris Kiener '173-4,7-12
TigersMarti MacDonald '151-2,5-6
Jack MacDonald '183-4,7-12
11Gulliver PreparatoryGulliver Preparatory School141Clay Snyder '18
RaidersAlissa Seleznov '171-4,9-12
Sara Fuenmayor '175-8
12SarasotaSarasota High School151Jasmine Dahlby '15
SailorsAudrey Scanlon '15
13WandoWando High SchoolMRP162No show
VarsityNo show
14Osceola Fundamental High SchoolMRP168Tucker Mc Elwaney '18
VarsityNo show
15South ForkSouth Fork High School176Nick Ochalek '17
SF BULLDOGSAndrew Hammond '16
16Jensen Beach High School177Zachary Boogaart '161-2,5-6,9-10
Max Karpanty '173-4,7-8,11-12
VarsityTommy Kilcourse '161-2,5-6,9-10
Collin Sealey '173-4,7-8,11-12
17Lakewood High School182Daniel Denison '17
VarsityEthan Myott '171-4
Hanna Brydon '175-8
Connor Friel '179-12
18Community School of Naples192Luke Micelle '151-2,5-6
Hunter Puzak '183-4,7-12
VarsityEmery Sereno '161-2,5-6
Kaytlyn Drouin '183-4,7-12
19Naples High School201Savannah Irvin '16
VarsityMathew Regala '16
20Seacrest Country DaySeacrest Country Day School224Jocelyn Lyon '18
VarsityBrett Boreham '151-2,5-6,11-12
Kacy Spencer '153-4,7-10
21St. Petersburg High School238Tanner McFadden '15
Green DevilsEmma Cronin '15
22The PineThe Pine School241Annemiek Doedens '15
Varsity KnightsJackie Steinhauer '16
23Clark Advanced Learning Center271Oliver West '16
VarsityJennifer Addeo '16
24Manatee High SchoolMRP276No show
HurricanesNo show

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.