SAISA SP-6

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Clark Advanced Learning CenterVarsityA22Ben LaFlamme '16Jacob Duncan '161-6
Sophia Vitale '167-12
B23Oliver West '16Jennifer Addeo '16
Community School of NaplesVarsityA23Kyle Jaffe '151-2,5-6,9-10Kristina Puzak '181-2,5-6,9-10
Justin Marciano '183-4,7-8,11-12Alexander Askar '183-4,7-8,11-12
B18Luke Micelle '151-2,5-6Emery Sereno '161-2,5-6
Hunter Puzak '183-4,7-12Kaytlyn Drouin '183-4,7-12
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA19Matthew Snyder '18Savannah Fondrk '18
B8Joshua Temko '17Michelle Burklan '17
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA11Jack Johansson '171-2,9Benito Guido '16
Sean Brennan '173-8,10-12
B11Clay Snyder '18Alissa Seleznov '171-4,9-12
Sara Fuenmayor '175-8
H. B. Plant High SchoolVarsityA10Preston Senior '15Claire Anderson '151-10
Erica Brown '1711-12
B5Holly Wells '16Erica Brown '171-4
Lizzie Mayes '155-12
Jensen Beach High SchoolVarsityA14Nicholas Giacobbe '15Jack Daye '17
B16Zachary Boogaart '161-2,5-6,9-10Tommy Kilcourse '161-2,5-6,9-10
Max Karpanty '173-4,7-8,11-12Collin Sealey '173-4,7-8,11-12
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA18Nevin Avila '16Michael Malkiewicz '161-4
Kurban Ali '175-8
Charlie Langer '179-12
B17Daniel Denison '17Ethan Myott '171-4
Hanna Brydon '175-8
Connor Friel '179-12
Manatee High SchoolHurricanesA24No showNo show
B24No showNo show
Martin County High SchoolTigersA17Sinead McManus '16Charlotte Mack '17
B10Meleah Davies '151-2,5-6Marti MacDonald '151-2,5-6
Chris Kiener '173-4,7-12Jack MacDonald '183-4,7-12
Naples High SchoolVarsityA21Christopher Douglas '17Katie McComber '16
B19Savannah Irvin '16Mathew Regala '16
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA20Chase Burwell '17Isobel Bardes '17
B14Tucker Mc Elwaney '18No show
Oxbridge AcademyThunderwolvesA15Brandon Kirby '16Alex Commette '17
B7Cameron Grubb '16Delaney Brown '16
Pine View SchoolPythonsA2Nick Hernandez '15Garrett Lawlor '16
B2Hallie Schiffman '18Zack Jordan '16
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA1Shawn Harvey '17Jax Malloy '161
Adrianne Han '162-12
B3Paul Lobree '181-4,9-12Alex Sidi '171-4,9-12
Tucker Weed '185-8Vera Mariani '165-8
Sarasota High SchoolSailorsA7Nico Schultz '16Anna Millbourn '18
B12Jasmine Dahlby '15Audrey Scanlon '15
Sarasota Military AcademyEaglesA5Bogan Whitehead '15Casey Goers '15
B6Angelo Mehtala '15Matt Pelisek '17
Seacrest Country Day SchoolVarsityA12Tori Davis '15Elizabeth Davis '17
B20Jocelyn Lyon '18Brett Boreham '151-2,5-6,11-12
Kacy Spencer '153-4,7-10
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA4Nic Baird '151-2,5-6,9-10Kathryn Booker '151-2,5-6,9-10
Patrick Shanahan '153-4,7-8,11-12Peninah Benjamin '163-4,7-8,11-12
B1Josh Dochoda '161-2,5-6,9-10Kyle Dochoda '171-2,5-10
Hannah Steadman '163-4,7-8,11-12Cole Smith '153-4,11-12
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA8Trevor Bornarth '18Kathryn Bornarth '17
B15Nick Ochalek '17Andrew Hammond '16
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA16Blaire McCarthy '181-4,9-12Phillip Peterson '17
Liam McCarthy '155-8
B21Tanner McFadden '15Emma Cronin '15
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA3Christopher Williford '15Max Gillette '16
B4Sophia Reineke '17Dae Kelly '171-4,7-10
John Monahan '165-6,11-12
The Pine SchoolVarsity KnightsA13AJ Lettengarver '15Celia Walsh '18
B22Annemiek Doedens '15Jackie Steinhauer '16
Wando High SchoolVarsityA6No showNo show
B13No showNo show
Westminster Christian SchoolWarriorsA9Shane Riera '17George Williams '16
B9Olivia De Olazarra '18Lanier Williams '18