South Points #7

Registrations

SchoolTeamDiv.RankSkipperRacesCrewRaces
Community School of NaplesVarsityA16Matthew Magardino '17Kaytlyn Drouin '181-4
Alexander Askar '185-6
B15Justin Marciano '181-2,5-6Alina Spezio '151-2,5-6
Hunter Puzak '183-4Kristina Puzak '183-4
Dunedin High SchoolVarsityA18Mia Porter '17Michelle Burklan '17
B18Juliana Cromie '16Bailey Kanosh '18
Gulliver Preparatory SchoolRaidersA10Sean Brennan '17Clay Snyder '181-2
Nick Bellitti '153-6
B2Jack Johansson '17Benito Guido '16
H. B. Plant High SchoolPanthersA12Charlie Curtis '171-2Claire Anderson '151-4
Preston Senior '153-6Erica Brown '175-6
B9Nikki Smalley '171-2,5-6Erica Brown '171-2
Holly Wells '163-4Lizzie Mayes '153-4
Claire Anderson '155-6
Jensen Beach High SchoolVarsityA11Nicholas Giacobbe '15Jack Daye '17
B6Zachary Boogaart '16Oliver Stabley '18
Lakewood High SchoolVarsityA17Nevin Avila '16Michael Malkiewicz '161-2
Charlie Langer '173-4
Alex Pearson '175-6
B11Daniel Denison '17Ethan Myott '171-2
Connor Friel '173-6
MOA/Westwood High SchoolVarsityA20Mikaela Munao '18Adriana Munao '16
B16Cameron Kuchar '17Ryan Corrick '16
Martin County High SchoolTigersA15Sinead McManus '16Charlotte Mack '17
B5Meleah Davies '15Marti MacDonald '15
Osceola Fundamental High SchoolVarsityA14Isobel Bardes '17Chase Burwell '17
B8Tucker Mc Elwaney '18Emmet Ward '16
Oxbridge AcademyThunderwolvesA7Ian MacDiarmid '17Shani Scwartz '151-2
Rylee MacArthur '173-6
B12Bayard Lalor '15Delaney Brown '16
Pine Crest SchoolVarsityA21Ariel Casaretto '17No show
B19Santiago Balza '151-2,5-6No show
Genevieve Selden '153-4
Pine View SchoolPythonsA4Nick Hernandez '15Garrett Lawlor '16
B1Louisa Nordstrom '16Zack Jordan '16
Ransom Everglades SchoolRaidersA1Tucker Weed '18Vera Mariani '16
B10Celine De Araujo '181-4Jax Malloy '161-2,5-6
Delilah Lubarsky '175-6Gabi Restrepo '163-4
Sarasota Military AcademyEaglesA3Bogan Whitehead '15Casey Goers '15
B13Angelo Mehtala '15Matt Pelisek '17
Seacrest Country Day SchoolVarsityA19Tori Davis '15Jakob Germann '171-2
Brett Boreham '153-4
Elizabeth Davis '175-6
B20Madelyn Lyon '16Kacy Spencer '151-2,5-6
Julianna Kilo '163-4
Shorecrest Preparatory SchoolChargersA13Nic Baird '15Kathryn Booker '15
B4Patrick Shanahan '15Cole Smith '151-2
Peninah Benjamin '163-6
South Fork High SchoolSF BULLDOGSA6Trevor Bornarth '18Andrew Hammond '161-2
Kathryn Bornarth '173-6
B14Nick Ochalek '17Trevor Tigges '17
St. Petersburg High SchoolGreen DevilsA5Liam McCarthy '15Phillip Peterson '17
B21Tanner McFadden '15Emma Cronin '151-2,5-6
Nicole Sieling '153-4
St. Thomas Aquinas High SchoolRaidersA2Sophia Reineke '17Dae Kelly '17
B7Mack Fox '161-2Max Gillette '161-4
Conner Correll '183-4Grant Dixon '165-6
Chase Sabadash '185-6
The Pine SchoolVarsity KnightsA8AJ Lettengarver '15Annemiek Doedens '151-2,5-6
Erin Spellman '173-4
B17Andy Blumenthal '15Jackie Steinhauer '161-2,5-6
Sophia Siegel '183-4
Vero Beach High SchoolVarsityA22Alden Findley '171-2,5-6Vyktorya Archer '151-2,5-6
Josiah Evaristo '163-4Jordan de la Concepcion '163-4
B22Wendy Walter-Cano '161-2,5-6Malea Terry '161-2,5-6
Jarrod Smith '173-4Nicholas Keller '173-4
Wando High SchoolVarsityA9Austin Ando '17Henry Egloff '171-2
Caroline Main '183-6
B3Carter Cameron '15Devyn White '171-2
Rebecca Bonner '153-6