SSP Combined Division - GOLD

Scores for all divisions

TeamDiv.TotalSailors
*1SehomeSehome High SchoolB62Liam Hood '16
Mariners 1Shea Walker '16
*2BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolA62Jackson McCoy '15
Spartans 3Nicole Sanford '161-6
Sophie Crandell '187-10
3BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolA71Blake Bentzen '16
Spartans 2Kathryn Smith '171-6,9-10
Quinn Ring '187-8
4BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolA81Stasi Burzycki '15
Spartans 4Harrison Saliba '171-2,5-6
Sophia Kasper '183-4,7-10
5Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, ORA83Drew Bennett '15
CardinalsMia Dalton '18
*6Lincoln ORLincoln High School - Portland, ORB105Matthew Reynolds '16
CardinalsRebecca Reynolds '17
*7SehomeSehome High SchoolA105Jeffrey Werner '16
Mariners 1Nicholas Bourlier '161-2
Mallory Hood '183-4
8BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolA121Lucas Burzycki '15
Spartans 1Francine Brownell '15
9The OverlakeThe Overlake SchoolA138
Varsity
10BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolB157Caelan Juckniess '16
Spartans 2Joshua Rentz '15
11Gig HarborGig Harbor High SchoolA158Will Beckman '16
TidesBekah Ashpole '15
12OrcasOrcas High SchoolA162Taj Howe '15
Vikings 1Matia Schwartz '17
13BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolB165Olivia Mitchell '18
Spartans 3Karl Anderson '16
14BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolB168William Brown '15
Spartans 4Nicholas Dresel '15
15Friday HarborFriday Harbor High SchoolA175
Wolverines
16North KitsapNorth Kitsap High SchoolA182Liam Sherry '16
VarsityMaddie Ekin '161-2
Nathan Grundmeier '193-4
Mareena Clodfelter '15 *5-6
Alex Ashley '187-8
17OrcasOrcas High SchoolB183Axel Greening '17
Vikings 2Kajetan Bullock '18
**18SehomeSehome High SchoolB190Adam DiDomizio '151
Mariners 2Nicolai Blasdel '175-61
**19North KitsapNorth Kitsap High SchoolB190Maddie Ekin '16
VarsityMareena Clodfelter '15 *1-4
Maddie Ekin '165-6
Julia Sherry '197-8
20WoodinvilleWoodinville High SchoolA193Erik Skeel '16
FalconsNathan Finger '151-8
Nina Sayed '159-10
21Gig HarborGig Harbor High SchoolB194Alyosha Strum-Palerm '17
TidesConnor Hoeksma '161-4,8-10
Kara Ashpole '175-7
22Port Townsend highPort Townsend high SchoolA204Chloe Dawson '16
Red HawksAlejandro Montanez '171-2
Kaya Wiant '173-8
23OrcasOrcas High SchoolA213Wylie Kau '16
Vikings 2William Coe '15
24WilsonWilson High SchoolA229Annabelle 'Belle' Lemoine '15
Trojans
25WilsonWilson High SchoolB237Kendall Kracke '15
TrojansElizabeth Keeney '152
26OrcasOrcas High SchoolA239Domicick Wareham '19
Vikings 3Ronan Rankin '19
27WoodinvilleWoodinville High SchoolB242Karl Skeel '161-2,5-10
Tim Player '163-4
FalconsTim Player '161-2,5-10
Karl Skeel '163-4
28SehomeSehome High SchoolA248
Mariners 2
29OrcasOrcas High SchoolB251Quinn Freedman '15
Vikings 1Jadyn Kopp '18
30BainbridgeBainbridge High SchoolB252Hannah Harrison '15
Spartans 1Elizabeth Rolfes '17
31The OverlakeThe Overlake SchoolB276
Varsity
32BallardBallard High SchoolA290Margaux Currie '15
BeaversSho Shrock Manabe '151-8
Lilli Tran '169-10
**33Friday HarborFriday Harbor High SchoolB291
Wolverines
**34AnacortesAnacortes High SchoolB291
Seahawks
35Port Townsend highPort Townsend high SchoolB292Mckenzie Ginther '16
Red HawksAnchor Jennison '151-4
Bella Lusk '185-6
36OrcasOrcas High SchoolB307Maggie Toombs '18
Vikings 3McCabe Webb '18
37AnacortesAnacortes High SchoolA310
Seahawks
38BallardBallard High SchoolB329Grant Barton '16
BeaversReya Fore '18
Sym.Explanation
*Number of high-place (1) finishes
**Head-to-head tiebreaker
1Woodinville sailor
2OES sailor