SSP Combined Division - SILVER

A Division

Team12345678
AnacortesAnacortes Seahawks 1SSP1SSP1SSP2SSP2SSP3SSP3SSP4SSP4
AnacortesAnacortes Seahawks 2SSP2SSP2SSP3SSP3SSP4SSP4SSP5SSP5
BainbridgeBainbridge SpartansSSP3SSP3SSP4SSP4BBOH3OH3
BallardBallard BeaversSSP4SSP4SSP5SSP5SSP6SSP6SSP7SSP7
BellinghamBellingham RaidersSSP5SSP5SSP6SSP6SSP7SSP7SSP8SSP8
Central KitsapCentral Kitsap CougarsSSP6SSP6SSP7SSP7SSP8SSP8SSP9SSP9
EverettEverett SeagullsSSP7SSP7SSP8SSP8SSP9SSP9SSP10SSP10
Friday HarborFriday Harbor WolverinesSSP8SSP8SSP9SSP9SSP10SSP10SSP11SSP11
Garfield GarfieldSSP9SSP9SSP10SSP10SSP11SSP11SSP12SSP12
IngrahamIngraham RamsSSP10SSP10SSP11SSP11SSP12SSP121313
Mercer IslandMercer Island IslandersSSP11SSP11SSP12SSP1213131414
STEMSTEM EngineersSSP12SSP12131314141515
North KitsapNorth Kitsap Varsity1313141415151616
Oak HarborOak Harbor Wildcats15151616SSP5SSP566
OlympiaOlympia Bears161624246677
OlympicOlympic Trojans22667788
OESOES Aardvarks14141515161622
SehomeSehome Mariners 1667788A1A1
SehomeSehome Mariners 27788A1A1A2A2

B Division

Team12345678
AnacortesAnacortes Seahawks 188A1A1A2A2A3A3
AnacortesAnacortes Seahawks 2A1A1A2A2A3A32424
BainbridgeBainbridge SpartansA2A2A3A324242525
BallardBallard BeaversA3A3AA25252626
BellinghamBellingham Raiders2424252526262727
Central KitsapCentral Kitsap Cougars2525262627272828
EverettEverett Seagulls2626272728282929
Friday HarborFriday Harbor Wolverines2727282829293030
Garfield Garfield2828292930303131
IngrahamIngraham Rams2929303031313232
Mercer IslandMercer Island Islanders303031313232OH1OH1
STEMSTEM Engineers31313232OH1OH1OH2OH2
North KitsapNorth Kitsap Varsity3232OH1OH1OH2OH2AA
Oak HarborOak Harbor WildcatsOH2OH2OH3OH3OH4OH48181
OlympiaOlympia BearsOH3OH3OH4OH481818282
OlympicOlympic TrojansOH4OH481818282SSP1SSP1
OESOES AardvarksOH1OH1OH2OH2OH3OH3OH4OH4
SehomeSehome Mariners 181818282SSP1SSP1SSP2SSP2
SehomeSehome Mariners 28282SSP1SSP1SSP2SSP2SSP3SSP3