VISA CCS Fleet Race Regatta

Scores for Division A

TeamTotalSailors
1ChristchurchChristchurch School3Jack Elkin '15
Seahorses 2Eric DeMario '18
2ChristchurchChristchurch School6Hector Guzman '16
Seahorses 1Sally Johnson '18
3ChristchurchChristchurch School10Austen Freda '17
Seahorses 3Thomas Walker '17
4ChristchurchChristchurch School11Brendan Little '18
Seahorses 4Bryce Norvell '15
*5Hampton Roads AcademHampton Roads Academy54Miles Campbell '16
VarsityHenry Waddill '19
*6KecoughtanKecoughtan High School54Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *
VarsityUnreported Sailor 3 '15 *
*7MauryMaury High School54Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *
Varsity 1Unreported Sailor 3 '15 *
*8MauryMaury High School54Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *
Varsity 2Unreported Sailor 3 '15 *
*9Norfolk AcademyNorfolk Academy54Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *
BulldogsUnreported Sailor 3 '15 *
*10Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate School54Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *
Oaks 1Unreported Sailor 3 '15 *
*11Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate School54Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *
Oaks 2Unreported Sailor 3 '15 *
*12Norfolk CollegiateNorfolk Collegiate School54Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *
Oaks 3Unreported Sailor 3 '15 *
*13PhoebusPhoebus High School54Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *
VarsityUnreported Sailor 3 '15 *
*14PoquosonPoquoson High School54Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *
IslandersUnreported Sailor 3 '15 *
*15Smithfield High School54Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *
SmithfieldUnreported Sailor 3 '15 *
*16YorkYork High School54Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *
Varsity 1Unreported Sailor 3 '15 *
*17YorkYork High School54Unreported Sailor 1 '15 *
Varsity 2Unreported Sailor 3 '15 *
Sym.Explanation
*Alphabetical

Score history

The following chart shows the relative rank of the teams as of the race indicated.

The first place team as of a given race will always be at the top of the chart. The spacing from one team to the next shows relative gains/losses made from one race to the next. You may hover over the data points to display the total score as of that race.

Your browser does not support SVG elements.